PETRA III Beamtime Schedule

PETRA III Beamtime Schedule 2019

Revision: 11-Dec-2019

Beamtime schedule for beamline P01


StartEndLeader/Applicant
11-Mar-2019 12-Mar-2019 Wille
12-Mar-2019 17-Mar-2019 Kumar
17-Mar-2019 20-Mar-2019 Gupta
21-Mar-2019 27-Mar-2019 Wende/Eggert
28-Mar-2019 01-Apr-2019 Stankov
01-Apr-2019 03-Apr-2019 Wille
04-Apr-2019 08-Apr-2019 Keimer/Gretarsson
08-Apr-2019 17-Apr-2019 Tjeng/Gretarsson
26-Apr-2019 02-May-2019 Keimer/Gretarsson
03-May-2019 08-May-2019 Tjeng/Gretarsson
09-May-2019 11-May-2019 Wille
11-May-2019 15-May-2019 Roehlsberger/Velten
16-May-2019 21-May-2019 Evers
21-May-2019 22-May-2019 Wille
23-May-2019 28-May-2019 Schuenemann
29-May-2019 03-Jun-2019 Salditt
13-Jun-2019 23-Jun-2019 Keimer/Gretarsson
23-Jun-2019 30-Jun-2019 Crespo Lopez-Urrutia/Bernitt
30-Jun-2019 07-Jul-2019 Sternemann
07-Jul-2019 15-Jul-2019 Tjeng/Gretarsson
15-Jul-2019 29-Jul-2019 Wille/Gretarsson
05-Aug-2019 06-Aug-2019 Wille
06-Aug-2019 10-Aug-2019 Herrmann
10-Aug-2019 14-Aug-2019 Chistyakova
15-Aug-2019 21-Aug-2019 Wille
22-Aug-2019 24-Aug-2019 Wille
24-Aug-2019 27-Aug-2019 Debeer/Van Stappen
27-Aug-2019 28-Aug-2019 Wille
29-Aug-2019 02-Sep-2019 Stierle
09-Sep-2019 18-Sep-2019 Keimer/Gretarsson
19-Sep-2019 25-Sep-2019 Tjeng/Gretarsson
26-Sep-2019 30-Sep-2019 Tjeng/Gretarsson
30-Sep-2019 01-Oct-2019 Gretarsson
02-Oct-2019 07-Oct-2019 Dominko/Kavcic
14-Oct-2019 16-Oct-2019 Wille
16-Oct-2019 22-Oct-2019 Crespo Lopez-Urrutia/Bernitt
22-Oct-2019 29-Oct-2019 Schuenemann/Sadashivaiah
30-Oct-2019 02-Nov-2019 Birrell
02-Nov-2019 05-Nov-2019 Debeer/Van Stappen
05-Nov-2019 06-Nov-2019 Wille
07-Nov-2019 13-Nov-2019 Kupenko
14-Nov-2019 18-Nov-2019 Roehlsberger/Velten
25-Nov-2019 04-Dec-2019 Tjeng/Gretarsson
05-Dec-2019 08-Dec-2019 Tjeng/Gretarsson
08-Dec-2019 11-Dec-2019 Keimer/Gretarsson
12-Dec-2019 20-Dec-2019 Keimer/Gretarsson

Beamtime schedule for beamline P02.1


StartEndLeader/Applicant
02-Mar-2019 04-Mar-2019 Schoekel
07-Mar-2019 08-Mar-2019 Schoekel
09-Mar-2019 11-Mar-2019 Etter
11-Mar-2019 13-Mar-2019 Wharmby
13-Mar-2019 13-Mar-2019 Wharmby
13-Mar-2019 14-Mar-2019 Wharmby
14-Mar-2019 18-Mar-2019 Cao
18-Mar-2019 23-Mar-2019 Weidenthaler
23-Mar-2019 25-Mar-2019 Bensch/Terraschke
25-Mar-2019 29-Mar-2019 Schneider/Evertz
29-Mar-2019 02-Apr-2019 Uzarevic
02-Apr-2019 06-Apr-2019 Dinnebier/Germann
06-Apr-2019 08-Apr-2019 Wharmby/Etter
08-Apr-2019 10-Apr-2019 Wharmby/Tseng
11-Apr-2019 15-Apr-2019 Ehrenberg/Knapp
26-Apr-2019 29-Apr-2019 Niendorf/Liehr
29-Apr-2019 01-May-2019 Tsirlin
01-May-2019 04-May-2019 Henke
04-May-2019 07-May-2019 Kleist
07-May-2019 08-May-2019 Marlton/Joergensen
09-May-2019 11-May-2019 Palencia/Thiel
11-May-2019 13-May-2019 Wharmby
13-May-2019 13-May-2019 Industry
13-May-2019 17-May-2019 Chan
17-May-2019 21-May-2019 Henke
21-May-2019 24-May-2019 Bremholm/Kevy
24-May-2019 27-May-2019 Bleck/Ma
27-May-2019 28-May-2019 Bensch/Terraschke
29-May-2019 01-Jun-2019 Brummerstedt Iversen/Raboel Joergensen
01-Jun-2019 03-Jun-2019 Bensch/Terraschke
13-Jun-2019 14-Jun-2019 Bensch/Terraschke
14-Jun-2019 17-Jun-2019 Christensen/Lyder Andersen
17-Jun-2019 19-Jun-2019 Yusenko
20-Jun-2019 20-Jun-2019 Park
20-Jun-2019 20-Jun-2019 Brant
20-Jun-2019 20-Jun-2019 Pilgrim/Klee
20-Jun-2019 20-Jun-2019 Riva
20-Jun-2019 20-Jun-2019 Bremholm
20-Jun-2019 20-Jun-2019 Fritsch
20-Jun-2019 20-Jun-2019 Canton
20-Jun-2019 20-Jun-2019 Weidenthaler
21-Jun-2019 24-Jun-2019 Brummerstedt Iversen/Roelsgaard
24-Jun-2019 26-Jun-2019 Wharmby
27-Jun-2019 01-Jul-2019 Zhu
01-Jul-2019 05-Jul-2019 Bomholdt Ravnsbaek
05-Jul-2019 09-Jul-2019 Ehrenberg/Knapp
09-Jul-2019 12-Jul-2019 Wharmby/Schoekel
12-Jul-2019 14-Jul-2019 Wharmby
23-Jul-2019 24-Jul-2019 Wharmby
01-Aug-2019 01-Aug-2019 Mascotto
01-Aug-2019 01-Aug-2019 Platero-Prats
01-Aug-2019 01-Aug-2019 Triolo
01-Aug-2019 01-Aug-2019 Prots
01-Aug-2019 01-Aug-2019 Hua
01-Aug-2019 01-Aug-2019 Lock
01-Aug-2019 01-Aug-2019 Paszkowicz/Kosyl
01-Aug-2019 01-Aug-2019 De La Pena O'Shea
02-Aug-2019 02-Aug-2019 Etter
05-Aug-2019 07-Aug-2019 Kleist
07-Aug-2019 08-Aug-2019 Madsen
08-Aug-2019 09-Aug-2019 Wharmby
09-Aug-2019 12-Aug-2019 Jimenez-Melero
12-Aug-2019 14-Aug-2019 Bensch/Terraschke
15-Aug-2019 19-Aug-2019 Brant/Gustafsson
19-Aug-2019 21-Aug-2019 Wharmby/Schoekel
22-Aug-2019 26-Aug-2019 Koruza
26-Aug-2019 27-Aug-2019 Wharmby
27-Aug-2019 28-Aug-2019 Wharmby
29-Aug-2019 29-Aug-2019 Industry
29-Aug-2019 29-Aug-2019 Industry
29-Aug-2019 29-Aug-2019 Industry
30-Aug-2019 02-Sep-2019 Gruebel/Lehmkuehler
09-Sep-2019 13-Sep-2019 Bomholdt Ravnsbaek
13-Sep-2019 17-Sep-2019 Norby
17-Sep-2019 18-Sep-2019 Disch
19-Sep-2019 21-Sep-2019 Wharmby
21-Sep-2019 23-Sep-2019 Platero-Prats
27-Sep-2019 30-Sep-2019 Ehrenberg/Knapp
30-Sep-2019 01-Oct-2019 Wharmby
02-Oct-2019 04-Oct-2019 Platero-Prats
04-Oct-2019 07-Oct-2019 Brummerstedt Iversen/Raboel Joergensen
15-Oct-2019 18-Oct-2019 Wharmby
18-Oct-2019 21-Oct-2019 Weidenthaler
21-Oct-2019 25-Oct-2019 Emmerling
25-Oct-2019 29-Oct-2019 Weidenthaler
30-Oct-2019 01-Nov-2019 Christensen
01-Nov-2019 04-Nov-2019 Ehrenberg/Knapp
04-Nov-2019 06-Nov-2019 Wharmby
07-Nov-2019 09-Nov-2019 Keimer/Peets
09-Nov-2019 12-Nov-2019 Schoekel
12-Nov-2019 13-Nov-2019 Bensch/Terraschke
14-Nov-2019 16-Nov-2019 Etter/Christensen
16-Nov-2019 18-Nov-2019 Wharmby/Etter
23-Nov-2019 25-Nov-2019 Etter
25-Nov-2019 27-Nov-2019 Bensch/Terraschke
27-Nov-2019 28-Nov-2019 Schoekel
28-Nov-2019 29-Nov-2019 Etter
30-Nov-2019 02-Dec-2019 Etter
02-Dec-2019 06-Dec-2019 Pandey
06-Dec-2019 09-Dec-2019 Cedervall
09-Dec-2019 12-Dec-2019 Taddei
12-Dec-2019 14-Dec-2019 Tsirlin
14-Dec-2019 17-Dec-2019 Kleist
17-Dec-2019 18-Dec-2019 Bensch/Terraschke
18-Dec-2019 20-Dec-2019 Christensen

Beamtime schedule for beamline P02.2


StartEndLeader/Applicant
02-Mar-2019 06-Mar-2019 Liermann
07-Mar-2019 11-Mar-2019 Liermann
11-Mar-2019 14-Mar-2019 Serghiou
14-Mar-2019 17-Mar-2019 Antonangeli
17-Mar-2019 20-Mar-2019 Dubrovinsky/Bykov
21-Mar-2019 23-Mar-2019 Mcmahon
23-Mar-2019 27-Mar-2019 Merkel
28-Mar-2019 29-Mar-2019 Liermann
29-Mar-2019 30-Mar-2019 Lee
30-Mar-2019 01-Apr-2019 Gregoryanz
01-Apr-2019 02-Apr-2019 Liermann
02-Apr-2019 06-Apr-2019 Evans/Jenei
06-Apr-2019 08-Apr-2019 Langenhorst
08-Apr-2019 10-Apr-2019 Husband
11-Apr-2019 13-Apr-2019 Ahmad
13-Apr-2019 15-Apr-2019 Yusenko
15-Apr-2019 16-Apr-2019 Liermann
16-Apr-2019 17-Apr-2019 Liermann
26-Apr-2019 27-Apr-2019 Liermann
27-Apr-2019 29-Apr-2019 Liermann/Pakhomova
29-Apr-2019 02-May-2019 Dalladay-Simpson
03-May-2019 05-May-2019 Kim
05-May-2019 07-May-2019 Liermann/Glazyrin
07-May-2019 11-May-2019 Goncharov
11-May-2019 13-May-2019 Winkler/Diehl
13-May-2019 17-May-2019 Ceppatelli
17-May-2019 20-May-2019 Van Smaalen
20-May-2019 24-May-2019 Milani
24-May-2019 27-May-2019 Rashchenko
27-May-2019 28-May-2019 Liermann
29-May-2019 31-May-2019 Harries
31-May-2019 03-Jun-2019 Lee
13-Jun-2019 15-Jun-2019 Liermann
15-Jun-2019 16-Jun-2019 Bykova
16-Jun-2019 19-Jun-2019 Mcmahon
20-Jun-2019 21-Jun-2019 Liermann
21-Jun-2019 24-Jun-2019 Evans/Jenei
24-Jun-2019 28-Jun-2019 Marquardt/San Jose Mendez
28-Jun-2019 01-Jul-2019 Appel/Schoelmerich
01-Jul-2019 05-Jul-2019 Liermann
05-Jul-2019 08-Jul-2019 Dubrovinsky/Khandarkhaeva
08-Jul-2019 10-Jul-2019 Liermann
11-Jul-2019 15-Jul-2019 Sanchez-Valle
27-Jul-2019 28-Jul-2019 Liermann
28-Jul-2019 29-Jul-2019 Liermann
01-Aug-2019 03-Aug-2019 Liermann
03-Aug-2019 05-Aug-2019 Liermann
05-Aug-2019 07-Aug-2019 Liermann
07-Aug-2019 08-Aug-2019 Liermann
08-Aug-2019 10-Aug-2019 Liermann/Glazyrin
10-Aug-2019 12-Aug-2019 Liermann
12-Aug-2019 14-Aug-2019 Liermann/Husband
15-Aug-2019 16-Aug-2019 Liermann
16-Aug-2019 19-Aug-2019 Van Smaalen
19-Aug-2019 23-Aug-2019 Gorelli
23-Aug-2019 25-Aug-2019 Mcwilliams
25-Aug-2019 28-Aug-2019 Ceppatelli
29-Aug-2019 30-Aug-2019 Liermann
30-Aug-2019 02-Sep-2019 Lee
06-Sep-2019 08-Sep-2019 Liermann
08-Sep-2019 10-Sep-2019 Lee
10-Sep-2019 13-Sep-2019 Komabayashi
13-Sep-2019 14-Sep-2019 Liermann
14-Sep-2019 17-Sep-2019 Howie
17-Sep-2019 21-Sep-2019 Ehm
21-Sep-2019 23-Sep-2019 Pena Alvarez/Gregoryanz
23-Sep-2019 27-Sep-2019 Mcmahon/Mcwilliams
27-Sep-2019 01-Oct-2019 Milani
02-Oct-2019 05-Oct-2019 Journaux
05-Oct-2019 07-Oct-2019 Liermann/Pakhomova
12-Oct-2019 14-Oct-2019 Liermann
14-Oct-2019 15-Oct-2019 Liermann
15-Oct-2019 19-Oct-2019 Sanloup/Chen
19-Oct-2019 21-Oct-2019 Wilke/Libon
21-Oct-2019 23-Oct-2019 Liermann
24-Oct-2019 27-Oct-2019 Pace/Mcmahon
27-Oct-2019 29-Oct-2019 Mcmahon
30-Oct-2019 02-Nov-2019 Likhacheva
02-Nov-2019 04-Nov-2019 Liermann
04-Nov-2019 05-Nov-2019 Liermann
05-Nov-2019 09-Nov-2019 Evans/Jenei
09-Nov-2019 11-Nov-2019 Konopkova/Plueckthun
11-Nov-2019 15-Nov-2019 Marquardt
15-Nov-2019 18-Nov-2019 Langenhorst/Otzen
22-Nov-2019 24-Nov-2019 Liermann
24-Nov-2019 27-Nov-2019 Dubrovinsky/Khandarkhaeva
27-Nov-2019 30-Nov-2019 Bykova/Rouquette
30-Nov-2019 01-Dec-2019 Liermann
01-Dec-2019 04-Dec-2019 Britvin/Gorelova
05-Dec-2019 07-Dec-2019 Dubrovinsky/Bykov
07-Dec-2019 09-Dec-2019 Doubrovinckaia/Laniel
09-Dec-2019 11-Dec-2019 Liermann
12-Dec-2019 14-Dec-2019 Lobanov
14-Dec-2019 16-Dec-2019 Zhang
16-Dec-2019 17-Dec-2019 Liermann
17-Dec-2019 20-Dec-2019 Evans/Jenei

Beamtime schedule for beamline P03


StartEndLeader/Applicant
11-Mar-2019 14-Mar-2019 Roth
14-Mar-2019 15-Mar-2019 Roth
15-Mar-2019 18-Mar-2019 Serdechnova
18-Mar-2019 19-Mar-2019 Roth
19-Mar-2019 20-Mar-2019 Roth
21-Mar-2019 25-Mar-2019 Fleck
25-Mar-2019 03-Apr-2019 Wagermaier
04-Apr-2019 05-Apr-2019 Roth
05-Apr-2019 08-Apr-2019 Busse/Vom Scheidt
08-Apr-2019 09-Apr-2019 Roth
09-Apr-2019 15-Apr-2019 Soederberg
15-Apr-2019 16-Apr-2019 Industry
16-Apr-2019 17-Apr-2019 Roth
23-Apr-2019 29-Apr-2019 Roth
29-Apr-2019 03-May-2019 Schreiber/Hinderhofer
03-May-2019 07-May-2019 Schreiber/Hodas
07-May-2019 08-May-2019 Roth
09-May-2019 13-May-2019 Mueller-Buschbaum
13-May-2019 15-May-2019 Industry
16-May-2019 19-May-2019 Schneider
19-May-2019 20-May-2019 Roth
20-May-2019 27-May-2019 Girault
27-May-2019 28-May-2019 Roth
29-May-2019 31-May-2019 Nickel
31-May-2019 01-Jun-2019 Roth
01-Jun-2019 03-Jun-2019 Mannsfeld
13-Jun-2019 14-Jun-2019 Roth
14-Jun-2019 19-Jun-2019 Mueller-Buschbaum
20-Jun-2019 21-Jun-2019 Roth
21-Jun-2019 24-Jun-2019 Knaapila
24-Jun-2019 25-Jun-2019 Roth
25-Jun-2019 28-Jun-2019 Knaapila/Huss-Hansen
28-Jun-2019 29-Jun-2019 Roth
29-Jun-2019 05-Jul-2019 Mueller/Stieglitz
05-Jul-2019 12-Jul-2019 Keckes
12-Jul-2019 15-Jul-2019 Lichtenegger
23-Jul-2019 05-Aug-2019 Roth
05-Aug-2019 08-Aug-2019 Roth
08-Aug-2019 09-Aug-2019 Roth
09-Aug-2019 12-Aug-2019 Spieckermann
12-Aug-2019 13-Aug-2019 Roth
13-Aug-2019 19-Aug-2019 Busse/Fiedler
19-Aug-2019 20-Aug-2019 Roth
20-Aug-2019 21-Aug-2019 Bartosik
22-Aug-2019 26-Aug-2019 Keckes
26-Aug-2019 27-Aug-2019 Roth
27-Aug-2019 02-Sep-2019 Zaslansky
05-Sep-2019 13-Sep-2019 Roth
13-Sep-2019 16-Sep-2019 Lundell/Lendel
16-Sep-2019 18-Sep-2019 Ziener
19-Sep-2019 23-Sep-2019 Ruebhausen/Glier
23-Sep-2019 24-Sep-2019 Roth
24-Sep-2019 25-Sep-2019 Roth
26-Sep-2019 27-Sep-2019 Roth
27-Sep-2019 30-Sep-2019 Schneider
30-Sep-2019 04-Oct-2019 Peters/Pepe
04-Oct-2019 07-Oct-2019 Ivanov/Grigorian
10-Oct-2019 18-Oct-2019 Roth
18-Oct-2019 21-Oct-2019 Lindbergh/Gratrex
21-Oct-2019 21-Oct-2019 Roth
21-Oct-2019 23-Oct-2019 Lindbergh/Gratrex
24-Oct-2019 29-Oct-2019 Mueller-Buschbaum
30-Oct-2019 01-Nov-2019 Ramamoorthy
01-Nov-2019 04-Nov-2019 Schreiber/Zwadlo
04-Nov-2019 06-Nov-2019 Johansson
07-Nov-2019 11-Nov-2019 Berke/Liebi
11-Nov-2019 13-Nov-2019 Soederberg
14-Nov-2019 18-Nov-2019 Mueller-Buschbaum
22-Nov-2019 25-Nov-2019 Roth
25-Nov-2019 26-Nov-2019 Roth
26-Nov-2019 28-Nov-2019 Roth
28-Nov-2019 04-Dec-2019 Keckes
05-Dec-2019 06-Dec-2019 Roth
06-Dec-2019 10-Dec-2019 Pettersson/Li
10-Dec-2019 14-Dec-2019 Willumeit/Wieland
14-Dec-2019 17-Dec-2019 Serdechnova
17-Dec-2019 20-Dec-2019 Reimers/Boettcher

Beamtime schedule for beamline P04


StartEndLeader/Applicant
09-Mar-2019 11-Mar-2019 Hoesch
11-Mar-2019 16-Mar-2019 Rossnagel/Mahatha
16-Mar-2019 20-Mar-2019 Bentmann
21-Mar-2019 27-Mar-2019 Bentmann
28-Mar-2019 03-Apr-2019 Jahnke/Schoeffler
04-Apr-2019 10-Apr-2019 Buettner
11-Apr-2019 17-Apr-2019 Martins
26-Apr-2019 29-Apr-2019 Hoesch/Trinter
29-Apr-2019 02-May-2019 Hoesch
03-May-2019 07-May-2019 Trinter/Winter
09-May-2019 14-May-2019 Beye
16-May-2019 22-May-2019 Bjoerneholm/Unger
23-May-2019 27-May-2019 Mueller
29-May-2019 03-Jun-2019 Buettner
13-Jun-2019 19-Jun-2019 Schnell-Kuepper
20-Jun-2019 26-Jun-2019 Koelbel/Uetrecht
27-Jun-2019 03-Jul-2019 Makowski/Luehl
04-Jul-2019 09-Jul-2019 Decker
09-Jul-2019 12-Jul-2019 Hoesch
12-Jul-2019 14-Jul-2019 Hoesch/Molodtsova
14-Jul-2019 15-Jul-2019 Hoesch
05-Aug-2019 11-Aug-2019 Martins/Schwarz
15-Aug-2019 21-Aug-2019 Trippel
22-Aug-2019 28-Aug-2019 Schippers/Perry-Sassmannshausen
29-Aug-2019 02-Sep-2019 Hoesch
08-Sep-2019 14-Sep-2019 Trinter/Winter
14-Sep-2019 18-Sep-2019 Winter/Malerz
19-Sep-2019 24-Sep-2019 Buettner
26-Sep-2019 29-Sep-2019 Koelbel/Uetrecht
29-Sep-2019 07-Oct-2019 Bernitt/Leutenegger
13-Oct-2019 18-Oct-2019 Reinert/Peixoto
18-Oct-2019 22-Oct-2019 Baev
24-Oct-2019 29-Oct-2019 Rossnagel/Buck
30-Oct-2019 05-Nov-2019 Jahnke/Grundmann
07-Nov-2019 11-Nov-2019 Mueller
24-Nov-2019 29-Nov-2019 Bentmann
29-Nov-2019 04-Dec-2019 Rossnagel/Kallaene
05-Dec-2019 09-Dec-2019 Rossnagel/Kallaene
09-Dec-2019 15-Dec-2019 Makowski/Haidl
15-Dec-2019 20-Dec-2019 Eusterhues/Luehl

Beamtime schedule for beamline P05


StartEndLeader/Applicant
11-Mar-2019 15-Mar-2019 Bader
15-Mar-2019 19-Mar-2019 Telford/Hammel
19-Mar-2019 19-Mar-2019 Hammel
19-Mar-2019 19-Mar-2019 Hammel
19-Mar-2019 22-Mar-2019 Wilde
22-Mar-2019 25-Mar-2019 Anduix Canto
25-Mar-2019 27-Mar-2019 Hofmann
28-Mar-2019 01-Apr-2019 Manke/Dong
01-Apr-2019 03-Apr-2019 Wilde
04-Apr-2019 10-Apr-2019 Beckmann/Greving
11-Apr-2019 14-Apr-2019 Heethoff/Schmelzle
14-Apr-2019 17-Apr-2019 Heethoff/Schmelzle
26-Apr-2019 29-Apr-2019 Parnell
29-Apr-2019 02-May-2019 Witzmann
03-May-2019 08-May-2019 Greving
09-May-2019 13-May-2019 Willumeit/Galli
13-May-2019 15-May-2019 Wilde
15-May-2019 15-May-2019 Wilde
16-May-2019 22-May-2019 Hammel/Peters
23-May-2019 26-May-2019 Schneider/Euchler
26-May-2019 27-May-2019 Wilde
27-May-2019 28-May-2019 Industry
29-May-2019 03-Jun-2019 Heymann/Knoska
13-Jun-2019 16-Jun-2019 Greving
16-Jun-2019 19-Jun-2019 Kamrani
20-Jun-2019 26-Jun-2019 Schaber/Flenner
27-Jun-2019 03-Jul-2019 Schroer/Lyubomirskiy
04-Jul-2019 05-Jul-2019 Oestlund/Wallmeier
05-Jul-2019 08-Jul-2019 Oestlund/Wallmeier
08-Jul-2019 10-Jul-2019 Wilde
11-Jul-2019 15-Jul-2019 Willumeit/Galli
05-Aug-2019 08-Aug-2019 Wilde
08-Aug-2019 12-Aug-2019 Mayer/De Sena Oliveira
12-Aug-2019 16-Aug-2019 Wipfler/Hammel
16-Aug-2019 19-Aug-2019 Wipfler/Hammel
19-Aug-2019 26-Aug-2019 Kotthoff
26-Aug-2019 30-Aug-2019 Wilde
30-Aug-2019 02-Sep-2019 Winkler/Spahr
09-Sep-2019 13-Sep-2019 Wilde
13-Sep-2019 18-Sep-2019 Manke/Osenberg
19-Sep-2019 22-Sep-2019 Busse/Stockhausen
22-Sep-2019 25-Sep-2019 Merk
26-Sep-2019 27-Sep-2019 Wilde
27-Sep-2019 01-Oct-2019 Schneider/Domenech Garcia
02-Oct-2019 07-Oct-2019 Wilde
14-Oct-2019 15-Oct-2019 Wilde
16-Oct-2019 18-Oct-2019 Baumbach/Hofmann
18-Oct-2019 21-Oct-2019 Coan
21-Oct-2019 23-Oct-2019 Wilde
24-Oct-2019 28-Oct-2019 Gibmeier
28-Oct-2019 29-Oct-2019 Wilde
30-Oct-2019 02-Nov-2019 Heethoff/Schmelzle
02-Nov-2019 05-Nov-2019 Heethoff/Schmelzle
07-Nov-2019 12-Nov-2019 Bukreeva/Fratini
12-Nov-2019 15-Nov-2019 Blanke
15-Nov-2019 18-Nov-2019 Beckmann
22-Nov-2019 25-Nov-2019 Beckmann/Hammel
25-Nov-2019 28-Nov-2019 Zhou
28-Nov-2019 04-Dec-2019 Hammel/Peters
05-Dec-2019 08-Dec-2019 Wilde
08-Dec-2019 14-Dec-2019 Wilde
14-Dec-2019 20-Dec-2019 Schaber/Flenner

Beamtime schedule for beamline P06


StartEndLeader/Applicant
09-Mar-2019 11-Mar-2019 Falkenberg
11-Mar-2019 13-Mar-2019 Falkenberg
13-Mar-2019 14-Mar-2019 Falkenberg
14-Mar-2019 20-Mar-2019 Falkenberg
21-Mar-2019 22-Mar-2019 Falkenberg
22-Mar-2019 27-Mar-2019 De Samber
28-Mar-2019 03-Apr-2019 Stueckelberger
04-Apr-2019 05-Apr-2019 Falkenberg
05-Apr-2019 10-Apr-2019 Janssens
11-Apr-2019 12-Apr-2019 Falkenberg
12-Apr-2019 17-Apr-2019 Birkedal
26-Apr-2019 02-May-2019 Bulin
03-May-2019 08-May-2019 Wilke
09-May-2019 14-May-2019 Mews/Kipp
14-May-2019 17-May-2019 Klementieva
17-May-2019 18-May-2019 Falkenberg
18-May-2019 24-May-2019 Grunwaldt/Sheppard
24-May-2019 27-May-2019 Koziej/Zito
27-May-2019 03-Jun-2019 Koziej/Grote
11-Jun-2019 12-Jun-2019 Falkenberg
12-Jun-2019 12-Jun-2019 Falkenberg
13-Jun-2019 17-Jun-2019 Chapman/Bajt
17-Jun-2019 21-Jun-2019 Roudeau/Ortega
21-Jun-2019 26-Jun-2019 Falkenberg
27-Jun-2019 01-Jul-2019 Baron
01-Jul-2019 04-Jul-2019 Falkenberg
04-Jul-2019 09-Jul-2019 Steuwer/De Angelis
09-Jul-2019 12-Jul-2019 Falkenberg
12-Jul-2019 15-Jul-2019 Falkenberg
05-Aug-2019 08-Aug-2019 Goderis/Van Malderen
08-Aug-2019 14-Aug-2019 Vincze/Brenker
15-Aug-2019 21-Aug-2019 Janssens
22-Aug-2019 25-Aug-2019 Falkenberg
25-Aug-2019 26-Aug-2019 Falkenberg
26-Aug-2019 28-Aug-2019 Falkenberg
29-Aug-2019 31-Aug-2019 Blaudez
07-Sep-2019 09-Sep-2019 Falkenberg
09-Sep-2019 12-Sep-2019 Falkenberg
12-Sep-2019 18-Sep-2019 Birkedal
19-Sep-2019 25-Sep-2019 Kuepper
26-Sep-2019 27-Sep-2019 Falkenberg
27-Sep-2019 03-Oct-2019 Bodenmiller/Strotton
03-Oct-2019 07-Oct-2019 Schroer/Seiboth
10-Oct-2019 11-Oct-2019 Falkenberg
11-Oct-2019 14-Oct-2019 Falkenberg
14-Oct-2019 17-Oct-2019 Schroer/Lyubomirskiy
17-Oct-2019 21-Oct-2019 Grunwaldt/Stehle
21-Oct-2019 28-Oct-2019 Isnard/Van Der Ent
28-Oct-2019 29-Oct-2019 Falkenberg
30-Oct-2019 04-Nov-2019 Klementieva
05-Nov-2019 11-Nov-2019 Weckhuysen/Bossers
11-Nov-2019 18-Nov-2019 Keune
25-Nov-2019 30-Nov-2019 Stueckelberger
30-Nov-2019 04-Dec-2019 Huber
05-Dec-2019 11-Dec-2019 Garrevoet/Brozou
12-Dec-2019 18-Dec-2019 Rosenhahn
18-Dec-2019 20-Dec-2019 Falkenberg

Beamtime schedule for beamline P07


StartEndLeader/Applicant
22-Feb-2019 24-Feb-2019 Dippel
01-Mar-2019 05-Mar-2019 Von Zimmermann/Dippel
08-Mar-2019 11-Mar-2019 Schell/Curfs
14-Mar-2019 15-Mar-2019 Beckmann
18-Mar-2019 20-Mar-2019 Chang/Von Zimmermann
21-Mar-2019 25-Mar-2019 Gustafson/Schaefer
25-Mar-2019 27-Mar-2019 Rost
27-Mar-2019 28-Mar-2019 Dippel
28-Mar-2019 29-Mar-2019 Industry
29-Mar-2019 01-Apr-2019 Schalk/Saringer
01-Apr-2019 03-Apr-2019 Teixeira/Gaudez
04-Apr-2019 06-Apr-2019 Gibmeier
06-Apr-2019 07-Apr-2019 Industry
07-Apr-2019 08-Apr-2019 Schell/Stark
08-Apr-2019 12-Apr-2019 Barriobero Vila
12-Apr-2019 15-Apr-2019 Stark/Lazurenko
15-Apr-2019 17-Apr-2019 Braz Fernandes
26-Apr-2019 29-Apr-2019 Beckmann
29-Apr-2019 02-May-2019 Beckmann/Le Cabec
03-May-2019 04-May-2019 Beckmann
04-May-2019 05-May-2019 Industry
05-May-2019 08-May-2019 Schell/Curfs
09-May-2019 11-May-2019 Allain
11-May-2019 13-May-2019 Zhang
13-May-2019 15-May-2019 Schell/Stark
16-May-2019 20-May-2019 Bajt
20-May-2019 22-May-2019 Koerner
23-May-2019 27-May-2019 Van Petegem/Hocine
27-May-2019 03-Jun-2019 Von Zimmermann/Dippel
13-Jun-2019 17-Jun-2019 Wollschlaeger
17-Jun-2019 19-Jun-2019 Hofer/Ebner
20-Jun-2019 23-Jun-2019 Spieckermann
23-Jun-2019 26-Jun-2019 Reimers/Camin
27-Jun-2019 03-Jul-2019 Nilsson/Shipilin
04-Jul-2019 10-Jul-2019 Heilmaier/Gombola
11-Jul-2019 15-Jul-2019 Stierle
03-Aug-2019 06-Aug-2019 Lottermoser
06-Aug-2019 09-Aug-2019 Fan/Xia
10-Aug-2019 14-Aug-2019 Baumbach/Haaga
15-Aug-2019 19-Aug-2019 Rogstroem
19-Aug-2019 19-Aug-2019 Von Zimmermann/Dippel
22-Aug-2019 28-Aug-2019 Lundgren/Harlow
30-Aug-2019 02-Sep-2019 Kruzic/Best
09-Sep-2019 11-Sep-2019 Von Zimmermann/Dippel
11-Sep-2019 12-Sep-2019 Paulus/Latarius
12-Sep-2019 13-Sep-2019 Malard
13-Sep-2019 14-Sep-2019 Malard
14-Sep-2019 15-Sep-2019 Malard
15-Sep-2019 18-Sep-2019 Von Zimmermann/Dippel
19-Sep-2019 22-Sep-2019 Reimers/Schmeiser
22-Sep-2019 25-Sep-2019 Koerner
25-Sep-2019 26-Sep-2019 Von Zimmermann/Dippel
26-Sep-2019 27-Sep-2019 Schell/Stark
27-Sep-2019 30-Sep-2019 Requena/Gussone
30-Sep-2019 03-Oct-2019 Delagnes
03-Oct-2019 05-Oct-2019 Vidal/Despax
05-Oct-2019 07-Oct-2019 Oliveira
12-Oct-2019 18-Oct-2019 Wollschlaeger
18-Oct-2019 23-Oct-2019 Heilmaier/Gombola
24-Oct-2019 29-Oct-2019 Stierle/Jacobse
30-Oct-2019 02-Nov-2019 Epp
03-Nov-2019 06-Nov-2019 Schneider/Patterer
07-Nov-2019 09-Nov-2019 Song
09-Nov-2019 11-Nov-2019 Rackel
11-Nov-2019 13-Nov-2019 Pyczak/Hauschildt
14-Nov-2019 15-Nov-2019 Schell/Pyczak
15-Nov-2019 18-Nov-2019 Niendorf/Liehr
25-Nov-2019 29-Nov-2019 Beckmann
29-Nov-2019 06-Dec-2019 Mueller/Schulz
06-Dec-2019 11-Dec-2019 Willumeit/Moosmann
12-Dec-2019 13-Dec-2019 Beckmann
13-Dec-2019 16-Dec-2019 Peel/De Francisco
17-Dec-2019 20-Dec-2019 Schell/Curfs

Beamtime schedule for beamline P08


StartEndLeader/Applicant
04-Feb-2019 04-Feb-2019 Seeck/Dippel
11-Mar-2019 15-Mar-2019 Keller
15-Mar-2019 18-Mar-2019 Bertram
18-Mar-2019 23-Mar-2019 Wollschlaeger
24-Mar-2019 30-Mar-2019 Hanke
01-Apr-2019 03-Apr-2019 Oliveira
04-Apr-2019 08-Apr-2019 Seeck/Shen
08-Apr-2019 08-Apr-2019 Industry
08-Apr-2019 13-Apr-2019 Bertram
13-Apr-2019 17-Apr-2019 Schmidbauer
26-Apr-2019 30-Apr-2019 Brezesinski
30-Apr-2019 04-May-2019 Harvey/Woelk
06-May-2019 08-May-2019 Winkler/Stekiel
09-May-2019 13-May-2019 Salditt
14-May-2019 22-May-2019 Magnussen/Murphy
23-May-2019 28-May-2019 Groot/Saedi
29-May-2019 03-Jun-2019 Briscoe
13-Jun-2019 17-Jun-2019 Cavalleri/Beyerlein
18-Jun-2019 19-Jun-2019 Smyslov
20-Jun-2019 25-Jun-2019 Petrov/Lechner
27-Jun-2019 03-Jul-2019 Antonowicz
04-Jul-2019 08-Jul-2019 Seeck/Shen
08-Jul-2019 12-Jul-2019 Huber/Sentker
12-Jul-2019 15-Jul-2019 Huber/Brinker
07-Aug-2019 11-Aug-2019 Harvey
11-Aug-2019 14-Aug-2019 Harvey/Woelk
19-Aug-2019 23-Aug-2019 Bertram
23-Aug-2019 26-Aug-2019 Briscoe
07-Sep-2019 09-Sep-2019 Bertram/Shen
09-Sep-2019 13-Sep-2019 Marchenkova
13-Sep-2019 18-Sep-2019 Goldmann/Rego
19-Sep-2019 20-Sep-2019 Seeck/Bertram
20-Sep-2019 23-Sep-2019 Briscoe
23-Sep-2019 24-Sep-2019 Bertram
26-Sep-2019 01-Oct-2019 Stangl/Ziss
03-Oct-2019 07-Oct-2019 Pietsch/Al Hassan
15-Oct-2019 21-Oct-2019 Schmidbauer
21-Oct-2019 23-Oct-2019 Bertram/Shen
24-Oct-2019 31-Oct-2019 Magnussen/Murphy
01-Nov-2019 06-Nov-2019 Maas
07-Nov-2019 13-Nov-2019 Murphy/Sartori
14-Nov-2019 18-Nov-2019 Maldonado
23-Nov-2019 27-Nov-2019 Schneck/Diat
28-Nov-2019 02-Dec-2019 Schreiber/Hinderhofer
05-Dec-2019 11-Dec-2019 Gutsmann/Kloesgen
12-Dec-2019 17-Dec-2019 Kloesgen
17-Dec-2019 20-Dec-2019 Emmerling

Beamtime schedule for beamline P09


StartEndLeader/Applicant
12-Mar-2019 15-Mar-2019 Francoual/Sears
16-Mar-2019 18-Mar-2019 Koyiloth Vayalil
18-Mar-2019 25-Mar-2019 Kuschel
26-Mar-2019 01-Apr-2019 Kim/Sears
04-Apr-2019 10-Apr-2019 Krogstrup/Liu
11-Apr-2019 17-Apr-2019 Geck/Wittwer
26-Apr-2019 02-May-2019 Francoual/Sears
03-May-2019 08-May-2019 Kuschel
09-May-2019 15-May-2019 Oepen/Froemter
16-May-2019 20-May-2019 Francoual
20-May-2019 22-May-2019 Francoual
23-May-2019 27-May-2019 Stellhorn
29-May-2019 03-Jun-2019 Jin
13-Jun-2019 19-Jun-2019 Geck/Ritschel
24-Jun-2019 01-Jul-2019 Boothroyd/Soh
01-Jul-2019 08-Jul-2019 Coldea/Johnson
08-Jul-2019 15-Jul-2019 Strempfer/Linares Mardegan
05-Aug-2019 07-Aug-2019 Francoual
07-Aug-2019 12-Aug-2019 Geck/Peets
26-Aug-2019 02-Sep-2019 Ronning/Rahn
10-Sep-2019 16-Sep-2019 Shwartz
16-Sep-2019 18-Sep-2019 Francoual
20-Sep-2019 27-Sep-2019 Kuschel
27-Sep-2019 01-Oct-2019 Zenkevich
02-Oct-2019 06-Oct-2019 F. S. Rosa/Rahn
14-Oct-2019 17-Oct-2019 Staub
17-Oct-2019 23-Oct-2019 Benckiser/Fuersich
24-Oct-2019 29-Oct-2019 Francoual/Sears
30-Oct-2019 04-Nov-2019 Feng
05-Nov-2019 11-Nov-2019 Francoual
11-Nov-2019 18-Nov-2019 Tolkiehn/Kaminski
26-Nov-2019 02-Dec-2019 Minola/Bertinshaw
05-Dec-2019 09-Dec-2019 Parameswaran Sarala/Bhat
09-Dec-2019 11-Dec-2019 Francoual
12-Dec-2019 14-Dec-2019 Francoual
14-Dec-2019 20-Dec-2019 Lindfors-Vrejoiu

Beamtime schedule for beamline P10


StartEndLeader/Applicant
11-Mar-2019 12-Mar-2019 Sprung
12-Mar-2019 15-Mar-2019 Meijer
15-Mar-2019 19-Mar-2019 Madsen/Reiser
19-Mar-2019 20-Mar-2019 Sprung
21-Mar-2019 25-Mar-2019 Yang
25-Mar-2019 30-Mar-2019 Busch/Gross
30-Mar-2019 03-Apr-2019 Baldi
04-Apr-2019 05-Apr-2019 Sprung
05-Apr-2019 09-Apr-2019 Salditt
09-Apr-2019 14-Apr-2019 Juusola
14-Apr-2019 17-Apr-2019 Scheele
26-Apr-2019 27-Apr-2019 Sprung
27-Apr-2019 02-May-2019 Fernandez-Martinez
03-May-2019 06-May-2019 Parak
06-May-2019 07-May-2019 Sprung
07-May-2019 11-May-2019 Huber/Sentker
11-May-2019 15-May-2019 Monaco/Caporaletti
16-May-2019 17-May-2019 Sprung
17-May-2019 22-May-2019 Gutt/Rahmann
23-May-2019 24-May-2019 Sprung
24-May-2019 28-May-2019 Richard
29-May-2019 30-May-2019 Sprung
30-May-2019 03-Jun-2019 Thomas/Ren
13-Jun-2019 14-Jun-2019 Sprung
14-Jun-2019 17-Jun-2019 Osterhoff
17-Jun-2019 22-Jun-2019 Koester
22-Jun-2019 29-Jun-2019 Salditt
29-Jun-2019 03-Jul-2019 Salditt
04-Jul-2019 10-Jul-2019 Sprung
11-Jul-2019 15-Jul-2019 Sprung
05-Aug-2019 06-Aug-2019 Sprung
06-Aug-2019 10-Aug-2019 Vartaniants/Sturm
10-Aug-2019 14-Aug-2019 Fytas/Rolle
15-Aug-2019 21-Aug-2019 Komarek
22-Aug-2019 23-Aug-2019 Sprung
23-Aug-2019 27-Aug-2019 Gutt/Moron
27-Aug-2019 28-Aug-2019 Sprung
29-Aug-2019 02-Sep-2019 Salditt
09-Sep-2019 14-Sep-2019 Salditt
14-Sep-2019 18-Sep-2019 Ohlsson
19-Sep-2019 23-Sep-2019 Weckhuysen/Werny
23-Sep-2019 28-Sep-2019 Wallentin/Osterhoff
28-Sep-2019 01-Oct-2019 Scheele
02-Oct-2019 03-Oct-2019 Sprung
03-Oct-2019 07-Oct-2019 Fischer
14-Oct-2019 16-Oct-2019 Sprung
16-Oct-2019 19-Oct-2019 Lehmkuehler/Dallari
19-Oct-2019 23-Oct-2019 Gruebel/Jain
24-Oct-2019 29-Oct-2019 Gutt/Rahmann
30-Oct-2019 01-Nov-2019 Sprung
01-Nov-2019 06-Nov-2019 Sprung
07-Nov-2019 13-Nov-2019 Dzhigaev
14-Nov-2019 18-Nov-2019 Kim
25-Nov-2019 29-Nov-2019 Sprung
29-Nov-2019 30-Nov-2019 Sprung
30-Nov-2019 04-Dec-2019 Lehmkuehler/Schulz
05-Dec-2019 07-Dec-2019 Sprung
07-Dec-2019 11-Dec-2019 Monaco/Martinelli
12-Dec-2019 13-Dec-2019 Sprung
13-Dec-2019 16-Dec-2019 Gruebel/Roseker
16-Dec-2019 17-Dec-2019 Sprung
17-Dec-2019 20-Dec-2019 Lehmkuehler/Lokteva

Beamtime schedule for beamline P11


StartEndLeader/Applicant
11-Mar-2019 19-Mar-2019 Burkhardt
19-Mar-2019 19-Mar-2019 Kolbe
19-Mar-2019 20-Mar-2019 Burkhardt
21-Mar-2019 21-Mar-2019 Hansen
21-Mar-2019 22-Mar-2019 Burkhardt
22-Mar-2019 23-Mar-2019 Kursula
25-Mar-2019 26-Mar-2019 Burkhardt
26-Mar-2019 27-Mar-2019 Sarrou
28-Mar-2019 29-Mar-2019 Keller
29-Mar-2019 29-Mar-2019 Industry
29-Mar-2019 30-Mar-2019 Hehemann
30-Mar-2019 30-Mar-2019 Ottmann
01-Apr-2019 01-Apr-2019 Ponce-Salvatierra/Bujnicki
01-Apr-2019 02-Apr-2019 Span
02-Apr-2019 03-Apr-2019 Groves
04-Apr-2019 08-Apr-2019 Oberthuer
08-Apr-2019 10-Apr-2019 Burkhardt
10-Apr-2019 11-Apr-2019 Burkhardt
11-Apr-2019 12-Apr-2019 Dong/Clausen
12-Apr-2019 12-Apr-2019 Labahn/Tiruttani Subhramanyam
12-Apr-2019 13-Apr-2019 Lukat
13-Apr-2019 13-Apr-2019 Hansen
13-Apr-2019 14-Apr-2019 Zak
14-Apr-2019 15-Apr-2019 Perbandt/Betzel
15-Apr-2019 16-Apr-2019 Industry
16-Apr-2019 16-Apr-2019 Burkhardt
16-Apr-2019 17-Apr-2019 Hehemann
26-Apr-2019 28-Apr-2019 Meents/Lieske
28-Apr-2019 30-Apr-2019 Burkhardt
30-Apr-2019 30-Apr-2019 Virovets/Scheer
30-Apr-2019 01-May-2019 Clever/Holstein
01-May-2019 02-May-2019 Techert/Basuroy
03-May-2019 04-May-2019 Kursula
04-May-2019 05-May-2019 Granzin
06-May-2019 07-May-2019 Industry
07-May-2019 08-May-2019 Ottmann
09-May-2019 13-May-2019 Miller/Mueller-Werkmeister
13-May-2019 15-May-2019 Oberthuer
16-May-2019 17-May-2019 Oberthuer
17-May-2019 18-May-2019 Burkhardt
18-May-2019 18-May-2019 Burkhardt
20-May-2019 21-May-2019 Lukat
21-May-2019 21-May-2019 Industry
21-May-2019 22-May-2019 Burkhardt
23-May-2019 24-May-2019 Kolbe
24-May-2019 24-May-2019 Hansen
24-May-2019 25-May-2019 Hehemann
25-May-2019 26-May-2019 Groves
26-May-2019 26-May-2019 Span
27-May-2019 28-May-2019 Keller
29-May-2019 29-May-2019 Industry
29-May-2019 30-May-2019 Lo Leggio
31-May-2019 31-May-2019 Burkhardt
31-May-2019 01-Jun-2019 Burkhardt
13-Jun-2019 14-Jun-2019 Burkhardt
14-Jun-2019 15-Jun-2019 Kursula
15-Jun-2019 16-Jun-2019 Perbandt/Betzel
17-Jun-2019 17-Jun-2019 Industry
17-Jun-2019 18-Jun-2019 Labahn/Tiruttani Subhramanyam
18-Jun-2019 19-Jun-2019 Weiergraeber
20-Jun-2019 21-Jun-2019 Industry
22-Jun-2019 22-Jun-2019 Ottmann
23-Jun-2019 23-Jun-2019 Hehemann
23-Jun-2019 24-Jun-2019 Koehnke
24-Jun-2019 03-Jul-2019 Meents
04-Jul-2019 06-Jul-2019 Meents/Lieske
06-Jul-2019 08-Jul-2019 Burkhardt
08-Jul-2019 09-Jul-2019 Ottmann
09-Jul-2019 09-Jul-2019 Kolbe
09-Jul-2019 10-Jul-2019 Lukat
10-Jul-2019 11-Jul-2019 Lehmann
11-Jul-2019 11-Jul-2019 Industry
11-Jul-2019 12-Jul-2019 Kolbe
12-Jul-2019 12-Jul-2019 Industry
12-Jul-2019 13-Jul-2019 Kursula
13-Jul-2019 14-Jul-2019 Groves
14-Jul-2019 14-Jul-2019 Hansen
14-Jul-2019 15-Jul-2019 Clever/Holstein
05-Aug-2019 09-Aug-2019 Burkhardt
09-Aug-2019 09-Aug-2019 Zak
09-Aug-2019 10-Aug-2019 Roske
10-Aug-2019 10-Aug-2019 Lo Leggio
12-Aug-2019 12-Aug-2019 Zhang
12-Aug-2019 13-Aug-2019 Burkhardt
13-Aug-2019 14-Aug-2019 Zouni/Ibrahim
15-Aug-2019 19-Aug-2019 Oberthuer
19-Aug-2019 20-Aug-2019 Burkhardt
20-Aug-2019 20-Aug-2019 Industry
20-Aug-2019 20-Aug-2019 Burkhardt
20-Aug-2019 21-Aug-2019 Zhang
22-Aug-2019 23-Aug-2019 Chapman/Yefanov
23-Aug-2019 24-Aug-2019 Burkhardt
24-Aug-2019 25-Aug-2019 Groves
26-Aug-2019 27-Aug-2019 Lehmann
27-Aug-2019 28-Aug-2019 Lukat
29-Aug-2019 01-Sep-2019 Masciovecchio/Fainozzi
09-Sep-2019 10-Sep-2019 Burkhardt
10-Sep-2019 10-Sep-2019 Redecke
10-Sep-2019 11-Sep-2019 Kursula
11-Sep-2019 12-Sep-2019 Hehemann
12-Sep-2019 13-Sep-2019 Industry
13-Sep-2019 13-Sep-2019 Fedorov
15-Sep-2019 15-Sep-2019 Burkhardt
16-Sep-2019 18-Sep-2019 Burkhardt
19-Sep-2019 20-Sep-2019 Chapman/Yefanov
20-Sep-2019 21-Sep-2019 Burkhardt
23-Sep-2019 23-Sep-2019 Virovets/Scheer
23-Sep-2019 24-Sep-2019 Clever/Holstein
24-Sep-2019 25-Sep-2019 Perbandt/Betzel
26-Sep-2019 01-Oct-2019 Meents/Lieske
02-Oct-2019 07-Oct-2019 Burkhardt
14-Oct-2019 15-Oct-2019 Burkhardt
15-Oct-2019 15-Oct-2019 Koehnke
16-Oct-2019 16-Oct-2019 Zhang
16-Oct-2019 17-Oct-2019 Lehmann
17-Oct-2019 18-Oct-2019 Industry
18-Oct-2019 18-Oct-2019 Burkhardt
18-Oct-2019 18-Oct-2019 Industry
19-Oct-2019 20-Oct-2019 Groves
22-Oct-2019 23-Oct-2019 Dong/Clausen
24-Oct-2019 24-Oct-2019 Dong/Werten
25-Oct-2019 26-Oct-2019 Span
26-Oct-2019 27-Oct-2019 Perbandt/Betzel
28-Oct-2019 29-Oct-2019 Lukat
30-Oct-2019 31-Oct-2019 Ponce-Salvatierra/Bujnicki
31-Oct-2019 31-Oct-2019 Industry
01-Nov-2019 01-Nov-2019 Lo Leggio
01-Nov-2019 02-Nov-2019 Kursula
04-Nov-2019 06-Nov-2019 Chapman/Yefanov
07-Nov-2019 09-Nov-2019 Burkhardt
10-Nov-2019 11-Nov-2019 Keller
11-Nov-2019 12-Nov-2019 Industry
12-Nov-2019 12-Nov-2019 Industry
12-Nov-2019 13-Nov-2019 Dong/Clausen
14-Nov-2019 18-Nov-2019 Guenther/Meents
25-Nov-2019 26-Nov-2019 Burkhardt
26-Nov-2019 26-Nov-2019 Virovets/Scheer
26-Nov-2019 27-Nov-2019 Lehmann
27-Nov-2019 27-Nov-2019 Kolbe
28-Nov-2019 29-Nov-2019 Industry
29-Nov-2019 30-Nov-2019 Dong/Sazanov
30-Nov-2019 01-Dec-2019 Groves
02-Dec-2019 03-Dec-2019 Burkhardt
03-Dec-2019 03-Dec-2019 Zak
03-Dec-2019 04-Dec-2019 Lukat
05-Dec-2019 11-Dec-2019 Meents
12-Dec-2019 13-Dec-2019 Industry
14-Dec-2019 15-Dec-2019 Perbandt/Betzel
15-Dec-2019 15-Dec-2019 Hehemann
15-Dec-2019 16-Dec-2019 Kursula
16-Dec-2019 16-Dec-2019 Industry
17-Dec-2019 18-Dec-2019 Burkhardt
18-Dec-2019 19-Dec-2019 Burkhardt
19-Dec-2019 19-Dec-2019 Zhang
19-Dec-2019 20-Dec-2019 Clever/Holstein

Beamtime schedule for beamline P21.1


StartEndLeader/Applicant
14-Mar-2019 01-Apr-2019 Dippel
01-Apr-2019 03-Apr-2019 Von Zimmermann/Dippel
03-Apr-2019 03-Apr-2019 Von Zimmermann/Dippel
09-Apr-2019 09-Apr-2019 Industry
10-Apr-2019 10-Apr-2019 Von Zimmermann
11-Apr-2019 15-Apr-2019 Von Zimmermann/Dippel
15-Apr-2019 15-Apr-2019 Von Zimmermann
06-May-2019 10-May-2019 Von Zimmermann/Dippel
10-May-2019 13-May-2019 Von Zimmermann/Dippel
23-May-2019 28-May-2019 Von Zimmermann/Dippel
20-Jun-2019 24-Jun-2019 Von Zimmermann/Dippel
27-Jun-2019 01-Jul-2019 Von Zimmermann/Dippel
02-Jul-2019 06-Jul-2019 Von Zimmermann
08-Jul-2019 12-Jul-2019 Von Zimmermann/Ivashko
05-Aug-2019 12-Aug-2019 Dippel
12-Aug-2019 19-Aug-2019 Chang/Von Zimmermann
20-Aug-2019 23-Aug-2019 Dippel
23-Aug-2019 24-Aug-2019 Industry
09-Sep-2019 12-Sep-2019 Winkler/Buescher
12-Sep-2019 16-Sep-2019 Von Zimmermann/Dippel
19-Sep-2019 25-Sep-2019 Von Zimmermann/Dippel
26-Sep-2019 27-Sep-2019 Industry
02-Oct-2019 04-Oct-2019 Saksl
14-Oct-2019 20-Oct-2019 O'Neill
21-Oct-2019 28-Oct-2019 Von Zimmermann/Hayden
30-Oct-2019 31-Oct-2019 Parak/Gruener
05-Nov-2019 06-Nov-2019 Industry
07-Nov-2019 11-Nov-2019 Brummerstedt Iversen/Sommer
14-Nov-2019 15-Nov-2019 Industry
15-Nov-2019 18-Nov-2019 Von Zimmermann/Dippel
23-Nov-2019 28-Nov-2019 Von Zimmermann/Dippel
28-Nov-2019 01-Dec-2019 Zobel/Prinz
03-Dec-2019 04-Dec-2019 Industry
05-Dec-2019 11-Dec-2019 Janoschek/Chang
12-Dec-2019 14-Dec-2019 Chang/Choi

Beamtime schedule for beamline P21.2


StartEndLeader/Applicant
25-Feb-2019 06-Mar-2019 Mueller
06-Mar-2019 13-Mar-2019 Mueller
13-Mar-2019 18-Mar-2019 Mueller
18-Mar-2019 20-Mar-2019 Mueller
21-Mar-2019 27-Mar-2019 Mueller
28-Mar-2019 01-Apr-2019 Hegedues
01-Apr-2019 03-Apr-2019 Hegedues
04-Apr-2019 10-Apr-2019 Hegedues
11-Apr-2019 17-Apr-2019 Mueller
26-Apr-2019 02-May-2019 Mueller
03-May-2019 06-May-2019 Mueller
06-May-2019 08-May-2019 Mueller
09-May-2019 10-May-2019 Industry
11-May-2019 13-May-2019 Hegedues
13-May-2019 15-May-2019 Hegedues
16-May-2019 20-May-2019 Hegedues
20-May-2019 24-May-2019 Mueller
24-May-2019 27-May-2019 Lienert
27-May-2019 31-May-2019 Mueller
31-May-2019 03-Jun-2019 Lienert/Mueller
13-Jun-2019 14-Jun-2019 Mueller
14-Jun-2019 17-Jun-2019 Hegedues
17-Jun-2019 19-Jun-2019 Lienert
20-Jun-2019 24-Jun-2019 Mueller
24-Jun-2019 26-Jun-2019 Mueller
27-Jun-2019 01-Jul-2019 Mueller
01-Jul-2019 03-Jul-2019 Mueller
04-Jul-2019 06-Jul-2019 Industry
06-Jul-2019 08-Jul-2019 Lienert
08-Jul-2019 13-Jul-2019 Mueller
13-Jul-2019 15-Jul-2019 Mueller
05-Aug-2019 08-Aug-2019 Brant/Ojwang
08-Aug-2019 16-Aug-2019 Mueller
16-Aug-2019 21-Aug-2019 Hall
22-Aug-2019 27-Aug-2019 Pan/Oernek
29-Aug-2019 02-Sep-2019 Peng/Jiang
13-Sep-2019 18-Sep-2019 Hall
19-Sep-2019 25-Sep-2019 Lundgren/Hejral
26-Sep-2019 01-Oct-2019 Lundgren/Hejral
02-Oct-2019 07-Oct-2019 Poulsen
14-Oct-2019 14-Oct-2019 Lienert
14-Oct-2019 17-Oct-2019 Mueller
17-Oct-2019 23-Oct-2019 Gustafson
24-Oct-2019 29-Oct-2019 Preuss/Ungar
30-Oct-2019 04-Nov-2019 Jacques
07-Nov-2019 13-Nov-2019 Mezger/Von Klitzing
15-Nov-2019 18-Nov-2019 Mueller
25-Nov-2019 25-Nov-2019 Lienert
25-Nov-2019 30-Nov-2019 Stierle
30-Nov-2019 04-Dec-2019 Deschamps
05-Dec-2019 08-Dec-2019 Fisk
08-Dec-2019 11-Dec-2019 Thuvander
12-Dec-2019 18-Dec-2019 Magnussen/Fuchs

Beamtime schedule for beamline P22


StartEndLeader/Applicant
04-Mar-2019 10-Mar-2019 Schlueter
11-Mar-2019 17-Mar-2019 Nilsson/Shipilin
17-Mar-2019 20-Mar-2019 Schlueter
21-Mar-2019 23-Mar-2019 Schlueter
23-Mar-2019 27-Mar-2019 Blomberg
28-Mar-2019 02-Apr-2019 Amann/Loemker
02-Apr-2019 08-Apr-2019 Schlueter
11-Apr-2019 14-Apr-2019 Schlueter
14-Apr-2019 16-Apr-2019 Mueller
16-Apr-2019 17-Apr-2019 Schlueter
26-Apr-2019 30-Apr-2019 Zenkevich/Matveev
30-Apr-2019 02-May-2019 Eberhardt/Roth
03-May-2019 05-May-2019 Naylor/Maibach
07-May-2019 13-May-2019 Schoenhense
13-May-2019 17-May-2019 Rossnagel/Kallaene
17-May-2019 20-May-2019 Elmers
20-May-2019 22-May-2019 Balke
23-May-2019 25-May-2019 Schlueter
25-May-2019 30-May-2019 Claessen/Schmitt
30-May-2019 03-Jun-2019 Sing
13-Jun-2019 17-Jun-2019 Schneider/Wiemann
17-Jun-2019 22-Jun-2019 Schneider/Nemsak
22-Jun-2019 24-Jun-2019 Pan
24-Jun-2019 26-Jun-2019 Pan
27-Jun-2019 28-Jun-2019 Schlueter
28-Jun-2019 30-Jun-2019 Man/Rensmo
30-Jun-2019 03-Jul-2019 Rensmo
04-Jul-2019 07-Jul-2019 Mueller
07-Jul-2019 12-Jul-2019 Schlueter
12-Jul-2019 15-Jul-2019 Kuepper
05-Aug-2019 08-Aug-2019 Sing/Stuebinger
09-Aug-2019 11-Aug-2019 Schlueter
12-Aug-2019 14-Aug-2019 Schneider
15-Aug-2019 18-Aug-2019 Phuyal/Rensmo
22-Aug-2019 27-Aug-2019 Schoenhense
27-Aug-2019 02-Sep-2019 Elmers
09-Sep-2019 12-Sep-2019 Tjeng/Severing
16-Sep-2019 18-Sep-2019 Kuepper
19-Sep-2019 24-Sep-2019 Schneider/Wiemann
26-Sep-2019 04-Oct-2019 Schlueter
04-Oct-2019 07-Oct-2019 Rossnagel/Kallaene
14-Oct-2019 21-Oct-2019 Schoenhense
21-Oct-2019 23-Oct-2019 Rossnagel/Mahatha
24-Oct-2019 28-Oct-2019 Mueller
28-Oct-2019 29-Oct-2019 Schlueter/Hloskovsky
30-Oct-2019 03-Nov-2019 Maiti
07-Nov-2019 11-Nov-2019 Matveev/Zenkevich
11-Nov-2019 15-Nov-2019 Sarkar
15-Nov-2019 18-Nov-2019 Unnikrishnan/Topwal
23-Nov-2019 27-Nov-2019 Schlueter/Loemker
27-Nov-2019 03-Dec-2019 Amann/Nilsson
03-Dec-2019 09-Dec-2019 Knudsen
09-Dec-2019 15-Dec-2019 Stierle/Noei
15-Dec-2019 20-Dec-2019 Lundgren

Beamtime schedule for beamline P23


StartEndLeader/Applicant
11-Mar-2019 18-Mar-2019 Novikov
18-Mar-2019 22-Mar-2019 Novikov/Khadiev
22-Mar-2019 25-Mar-2019 Novikov
25-Mar-2019 27-Mar-2019 Lippmann
28-Mar-2019 01-Apr-2019 Gaal
01-Apr-2019 08-Apr-2019 Novikov
08-Apr-2019 12-Apr-2019 Stock/Terraschke
12-Apr-2019 17-Apr-2019 Knapp/Hua
26-Apr-2019 03-May-2019 Zschornak/Richter
03-May-2019 07-May-2019 Blagov/Kulikov
09-May-2019 12-May-2019 Novikov/Khadiev
12-May-2019 13-May-2019 Novikov
13-May-2019 17-May-2019 Laver/Tekin
17-May-2019 20-May-2019 Novikov/Khadiev
20-May-2019 22-May-2019 Lippmann
23-May-2019 28-May-2019 Chung/Stierle
29-May-2019 03-Jun-2019 Novikov
13-Jun-2019 19-Jun-2019 Pietsch
20-Jun-2019 26-Jun-2019 Maroun
27-Jun-2019 30-Jun-2019 Bon
01-Jul-2019 08-Jul-2019 Magnussen
11-Jul-2019 15-Jul-2019 Novikov
05-Aug-2019 09-Aug-2019 Novikov
09-Aug-2019 14-Aug-2019 Shokurov
15-Aug-2019 16-Aug-2019 Shokurov
16-Aug-2019 19-Aug-2019 Selektor
19-Aug-2019 21-Aug-2019 Stock/Terraschke
22-Aug-2019 23-Aug-2019 Stock/Terraschke
23-Aug-2019 28-Aug-2019 Bon
29-Aug-2019 02-Sep-2019 Baumbach/Bode
09-Sep-2019 12-Sep-2019 Taddei
12-Sep-2019 16-Sep-2019 Grenzer
16-Sep-2019 23-Sep-2019 Magnussen/Risch
23-Sep-2019 30-Sep-2019 Maroun
30-Sep-2019 07-Oct-2019 Roldan Cuenya/Qiu
14-Oct-2019 16-Oct-2019 Lippmann
16-Oct-2019 19-Oct-2019 Novikov/Khadiev
19-Oct-2019 21-Oct-2019 Novikov
21-Oct-2019 26-Oct-2019 Ovchinnikova/Kulikov
26-Oct-2019 01-Nov-2019 Kirm/Omelkov
01-Nov-2019 04-Nov-2019 Kamenskikh/Kotlov
04-Nov-2019 06-Nov-2019 Novikov
07-Nov-2019 12-Nov-2019 Zschornak/Weigel
12-Nov-2019 18-Nov-2019 Negrov
25-Nov-2019 28-Nov-2019 Novikov/Khadiev
28-Nov-2019 02-Dec-2019 Harlow
02-Dec-2019 04-Dec-2019 Novikov
08-Dec-2019 10-Dec-2019 Novikov
10-Dec-2019 16-Dec-2019 Stierle
16-Dec-2019 20-Dec-2019 Stierle

Beamtime schedule for beamline P24


StartEndLeader/Applicant
11-Mar-2019 19-Mar-2019 Tolkiehn
19-Mar-2019 20-Mar-2019 Timm
21-Mar-2019 23-Mar-2019 Lehmann
25-Mar-2019 29-Mar-2019 Werner
29-Mar-2019 30-Mar-2019 Techert/Thekku Veedu
01-Apr-2019 06-Apr-2019 Van Smaalen
06-Apr-2019 08-Apr-2019 Van Well
08-Apr-2019 10-Apr-2019 Paulmann/Kozisek
11-Apr-2019 15-Apr-2019 Tolkiehn
15-Apr-2019 17-Apr-2019 Lehmann
26-Apr-2019 01-May-2019 Zschornak/Weigel
03-May-2019 08-May-2019 Visser
09-May-2019 15-May-2019 Park/Paulmann
21-May-2019 27-May-2019 Stellhorn
31-May-2019 03-Jun-2019 Tolkiehn
13-Jun-2019 17-Jun-2019 Tolkiehn
17-Jun-2019 18-Jun-2019 Virovets/Scheer
20-Jun-2019 24-Jun-2019 Van Smaalen
24-Jun-2019 28-Jun-2019 Tolkiehn
28-Jun-2019 01-Jul-2019 Werner
01-Jul-2019 03-Jul-2019 Tolkiehn
04-Jul-2019 07-Jul-2019 Virovets/Scheer
09-Jul-2019 15-Jul-2019 Mikheykin
05-Aug-2019 08-Aug-2019 Tolkiehn
08-Aug-2019 12-Aug-2019 Tolkiehn/Noohinejad
12-Aug-2019 14-Aug-2019 Shtender
15-Aug-2019 18-Aug-2019 Angst/Hammouda
19-Aug-2019 24-Aug-2019 Glaser
25-Aug-2019 28-Aug-2019 Tolkiehn
29-Aug-2019 02-Sep-2019 Englert
09-Sep-2019 11-Sep-2019 Tolkiehn
11-Sep-2019 16-Sep-2019 Tolkiehn/Kaminski
16-Sep-2019 21-Sep-2019 Fleig
23-Sep-2019 27-Sep-2019 Kim/Sears
27-Sep-2019 03-Oct-2019 Glaser
03-Oct-2019 06-Oct-2019 Tolkiehn
14-Oct-2019 17-Oct-2019 Checinska/Malecka
17-Oct-2019 21-Oct-2019 Eich
21-Oct-2019 28-Oct-2019 Park/Paulmann
30-Oct-2019 03-Nov-2019 Blanco-Canosa
03-Nov-2019 11-Nov-2019 Tolkiehn
11-Nov-2019 17-Nov-2019 Bartsch/Brezesinski
25-Nov-2019 27-Nov-2019 Tolkiehn
27-Nov-2019 03-Dec-2019 Rabin/Glaser
03-Dec-2019 09-Dec-2019 Van Smaalen
09-Dec-2019 10-Dec-2019 Virovets/Scheer
10-Dec-2019 16-Dec-2019 Benndorf
16-Dec-2019 20-Dec-2019 Lehmann

Beamtime schedule for beamline P64


StartEndLeader/Applicant
11-Mar-2019 13-Mar-2019 Caliebe
13-Mar-2019 20-Mar-2019 Frahm/Bornmann
21-Mar-2019 25-Mar-2019 Grunwaldt/Cavusoglu
25-Mar-2019 27-Mar-2019 Koivula
28-Mar-2019 01-Apr-2019 Caliebe
01-Apr-2019 02-Apr-2019 Caliebe
02-Apr-2019 08-Apr-2019 Martin
08-Apr-2019 10-Apr-2019 Caliebe
11-Apr-2019 17-Apr-2019 Bauer
26-Apr-2019 29-Apr-2019 Zhou
30-Apr-2019 01-May-2019 Caliebe
01-May-2019 06-May-2019 Ruebhausen/Grimm-Lebsanft
06-May-2019 07-May-2019 Caliebe
07-May-2019 13-May-2019 Merte
13-May-2019 15-May-2019 Caliebe
16-May-2019 17-May-2019 Caliebe
17-May-2019 20-May-2019 Baeckvall/Yuan
20-May-2019 21-May-2019 Caliebe
21-May-2019 24-May-2019 Caliebe
24-May-2019 28-May-2019 Kuzmin
29-May-2019 03-Jun-2019 Roldan Cuenya/Sinev
13-Jun-2019 17-Jun-2019 Man/Butorin
17-Jun-2019 24-Jun-2019 Ellis
24-Jun-2019 28-Jun-2019 Sun/Dharanipragada
28-Jun-2019 02-Jul-2019 Ehrenberg/Hua
02-Jul-2019 08-Jul-2019 Sarret
08-Jul-2019 10-Jul-2019 Caliebe
11-Jul-2019 15-Jul-2019 Jentys
05-Aug-2019 08-Aug-2019 Caliebe
08-Aug-2019 09-Aug-2019 Caliebe
09-Aug-2019 15-Aug-2019 Phuyal/Butorin
15-Aug-2019 20-Aug-2019 Caliebe
20-Aug-2019 21-Aug-2019 Caliebe
22-Aug-2019 27-Aug-2019 Roldan Cuenya/Bergmann
27-Aug-2019 02-Sep-2019 Debeer/Levin Rojas
09-Sep-2019 15-Sep-2019 Zegenhagen
17-Sep-2019 20-Sep-2019 Caliebe
20-Sep-2019 24-Sep-2019 Caliebe
24-Sep-2019 01-Oct-2019 Koroidov/Nilsson
02-Oct-2019 03-Oct-2019 Caliebe
03-Oct-2019 07-Oct-2019 Horn/Wollak
14-Oct-2019 18-Oct-2019 Moonshiram
18-Oct-2019 22-Oct-2019 Caliebe
22-Oct-2019 22-Oct-2019 Caliebe
22-Oct-2019 22-Oct-2019 Industry
22-Oct-2019 23-Oct-2019 Caliebe
24-Oct-2019 25-Oct-2019 Caliebe
25-Oct-2019 01-Nov-2019 Sternemann/Sakrowski
01-Nov-2019 04-Nov-2019 Wang
05-Nov-2019 06-Nov-2019 Caliebe
07-Nov-2019 13-Nov-2019 Bauer
14-Nov-2019 17-Nov-2019 Decamps
25-Nov-2019 30-Nov-2019 Frahm/Bornmann
01-Dec-2019 07-Dec-2019 Grunwaldt/Doronkin
07-Dec-2019 11-Dec-2019 Chaturvedi
12-Dec-2019 16-Dec-2019 Chirambatte Peter
16-Dec-2019 20-Dec-2019 Phuyal/Karis

Beamtime schedule for beamline P65


StartEndLeader/Applicant
11-Mar-2019 14-Mar-2019 Welter
14-Mar-2019 20-Mar-2019 Grunwaldt/Casapu
21-Mar-2019 27-Mar-2019 Jentys
28-Mar-2019 01-Apr-2019 Djinovic/Arcon
01-Apr-2019 01-Apr-2019 Smyslov
01-Apr-2019 03-Apr-2019 Welter
04-Apr-2019 08-Apr-2019 Saksl
08-Apr-2019 12-Apr-2019 Welter
12-Apr-2019 17-Apr-2019 Bauer/Schoch
26-Apr-2019 29-Apr-2019 Kirm
29-Apr-2019 02-May-2019 Barsan/Degler
03-May-2019 08-May-2019 Behm/Abdel-Mageed
09-May-2019 13-May-2019 Welter
13-May-2019 17-May-2019 Castellano
17-May-2019 20-May-2019 Debeer/Van Stappen
20-May-2019 22-May-2019 Welter
23-May-2019 27-May-2019 Bauer/Schoch
27-May-2019 03-Jun-2019 Klemme
13-Jun-2019 17-Jun-2019 Mikhailova/Maletti
17-Jun-2019 21-Jun-2019 Staab/Lotter
21-Jun-2019 25-Jun-2019 Hanke
25-Jun-2019 28-Jun-2019 Boscherini
28-Jun-2019 01-Jul-2019 Schnohr
01-Jul-2019 03-Jul-2019 Winterer
04-Jul-2019 08-Jul-2019 Blomberg
08-Jul-2019 12-Jul-2019 Grunwaldt/Doronkin
12-Jul-2019 15-Jul-2019 Welter
05-Aug-2019 08-Aug-2019 Welter
08-Aug-2019 12-Aug-2019 Knapp/Fu
12-Aug-2019 16-Aug-2019 Mikutta
16-Aug-2019 18-Aug-2019 Welter
20-Aug-2019 21-Aug-2019 Welter
22-Aug-2019 26-Aug-2019 Mikhailova/Maletti
26-Aug-2019 27-Aug-2019 Kuster/Rueter
27-Aug-2019 28-Aug-2019 Welter
29-Aug-2019 02-Sep-2019 Timoshenko
09-Sep-2019 11-Sep-2019 Hanke
11-Sep-2019 13-Sep-2019 Saksl
13-Sep-2019 17-Sep-2019 Altomare
17-Sep-2019 20-Sep-2019 Welter
20-Sep-2019 23-Sep-2019 Bresser/Lepore
23-Sep-2019 27-Sep-2019 Welter
27-Sep-2019 01-Oct-2019 Behm/Chen
02-Oct-2019 04-Oct-2019 Jovari
04-Oct-2019 07-Oct-2019 Kleist
14-Oct-2019 17-Oct-2019 Welter
17-Oct-2019 23-Oct-2019 Grunwaldt
24-Oct-2019 28-Oct-2019 Martin-Matute/Dharanipragada
28-Oct-2019 31-Oct-2019 Lepore/Marmiroli
31-Oct-2019 04-Nov-2019 Schnohr
04-Nov-2019 06-Nov-2019 Jensen/Lu
07-Nov-2019 13-Nov-2019 Klemme
14-Nov-2019 18-Nov-2019 Welter
25-Nov-2019 29-Nov-2019 Kuzmin
29-Nov-2019 02-Dec-2019 Hahn/Brand
02-Dec-2019 04-Dec-2019 Singh
05-Dec-2019 09-Dec-2019 Priolkar
09-Dec-2019 11-Dec-2019 Pilgrim/Klee
12-Dec-2019 17-Dec-2019 Jentys
17-Dec-2019 19-Dec-2019 Scholz
19-Dec-2019 20-Dec-2019 Welter