PETRA III Beamtime Schedule

PETRA III Beamtime Schedule 2019

Revision: 21-Feb-2019

Beamtime schedule for beamline P01


StartEndLeader/Applicant
11-Mar-2019 12-Mar-2019 Wille
12-Mar-2019 17-Mar-2019 Kumar
17-Mar-2019 20-Mar-2019 Gupta
21-Mar-2019 27-Mar-2019 Wende/Eggert
28-Mar-2019 01-Apr-2019 Stankov
01-Apr-2019 03-Apr-2019 Wille
09-May-2019 11-May-2019 Wille
11-May-2019 15-May-2019 Roehlsberger/Velten
16-May-2019 21-May-2019 Evers
21-May-2019 22-May-2019 Wille
23-May-2019 28-May-2019 Schuenemann
29-May-2019 03-Jun-2019 Salditt
23-Jun-2019 30-Jun-2019 Crespo Lopez-Urrutia/Bernitt
30-Jun-2019 07-Jul-2019 Sternemann

Beamtime schedule for beamline P02.1


StartEndLeader/Applicant
11-Mar-2019 14-Mar-2019 Wharmby
14-Mar-2019 18-Mar-2019 Cao
18-Mar-2019 23-Mar-2019 Weidenthaler
23-Mar-2019 25-Mar-2019 Bensch/Terraschke
25-Mar-2019 29-Mar-2019 Schneider/Evertz
29-Mar-2019 02-Apr-2019 Uzarevic
02-Apr-2019 06-Apr-2019 Dinnebier/Germann
06-Apr-2019 08-Apr-2019 Wharmby/Etter
08-Apr-2019 10-Apr-2019 Wharmby/Tseng
11-Apr-2019 15-Apr-2019 Ehrenberg/Knapp
26-Apr-2019 29-Apr-2019 Niendorf/Liehr
29-Apr-2019 01-May-2019 Tsirlin
01-May-2019 04-May-2019 Henke
04-May-2019 07-May-2019 Biswas
07-May-2019 08-May-2019 Marlton/Joergensen
09-May-2019 13-May-2019 Pandey
13-May-2019 17-May-2019 Chan
17-May-2019 21-May-2019 Henke
21-May-2019 24-May-2019 Bremholm/Kevy
24-May-2019 27-May-2019 Bleck/Ma
27-May-2019 28-May-2019 Bensch/Terraschke
29-May-2019 01-Jun-2019 Brummerstedt Iversen/Raboel Joergensen
01-Jun-2019 03-Jun-2019 Bensch/Terraschke
13-Jun-2019 14-Jun-2019 Bensch/Terraschke
14-Jun-2019 17-Jun-2019 Rath
17-Jun-2019 19-Jun-2019 Yusenko
20-Jun-2019 21-Jun-2019 Wharmby
21-Jun-2019 24-Jun-2019 Brummerstedt Iversen/Roelsgaard
24-Jun-2019 26-Jun-2019 Wharmby
27-Jun-2019 01-Jul-2019 Zhu
01-Jul-2019 05-Jul-2019 Bomholdt Ravnsbaek
05-Jul-2019 09-Jul-2019 Ehrenberg/Knapp
09-Jul-2019 12-Jul-2019 Wharmby/Schoekel
12-Jul-2019 15-Jul-2019 Wharmby

Beamtime schedule for beamline P02.2


StartEndLeader/Applicant
11-Mar-2019 14-Mar-2019 Serghiou
14-Mar-2019 17-Mar-2019 Antonangeli
17-Mar-2019 20-Mar-2019 Dubrovinsky/Bykov
21-Mar-2019 23-Mar-2019 Mcmahon
23-Mar-2019 27-Mar-2019 Merkel
28-Mar-2019 29-Mar-2019 Liermann
29-Mar-2019 30-Mar-2019 Lee
30-Mar-2019 01-Apr-2019 Gregoryanz
01-Apr-2019 02-Apr-2019 Liermann
02-Apr-2019 06-Apr-2019 Evans/Jenei
06-Apr-2019 08-Apr-2019 Langenhorst
08-Apr-2019 10-Apr-2019 Husband
11-Apr-2019 13-Apr-2019 Ahmad
13-Apr-2019 15-Apr-2019 Yusenko
15-Apr-2019 16-Apr-2019 Liermann
16-Apr-2019 17-Apr-2019 Liermann
26-Apr-2019 27-Apr-2019 Liermann
27-Apr-2019 29-Apr-2019 Liermann/Pakhomova
29-Apr-2019 02-May-2019 Dalladay-Simpson
03-May-2019 05-May-2019 Kim
05-May-2019 07-May-2019 Liermann/Glazyrin
07-May-2019 11-May-2019 Goncharov
11-May-2019 13-May-2019 Winkler/Diehl
13-May-2019 17-May-2019 Ceppatelli
17-May-2019 20-May-2019 Van Smaalen
20-May-2019 24-May-2019 Milani
24-May-2019 27-May-2019 Rashchenko
27-May-2019 28-May-2019 Liermann
29-May-2019 31-May-2019 Harries
31-May-2019 03-Jun-2019 Lee
13-Jun-2019 15-Jun-2019 Liermann
15-Jun-2019 16-Jun-2019 Bykova
16-Jun-2019 19-Jun-2019 Mcmahon
20-Jun-2019 21-Jun-2019 Liermann
21-Jun-2019 24-Jun-2019 Evans/Jenei
24-Jun-2019 28-Jun-2019 Marquardt/San Jose Mendez
28-Jun-2019 01-Jul-2019 Appel/Schoelmerich
01-Jul-2019 05-Jul-2019 Liermann
05-Jul-2019 08-Jul-2019 Dubrovinsky/Khandarkhaeva
08-Jul-2019 10-Jul-2019 Liermann
11-Jul-2019 15-Jul-2019 Sanchez-Valle

Beamtime schedule for beamline P03


StartEndLeader/Applicant
11-Mar-2019 14-Mar-2019 Roth
14-Mar-2019 15-Mar-2019 Roth
15-Mar-2019 18-Mar-2019 Serdechnova
19-Mar-2019 20-Mar-2019 Roth
21-Mar-2019 25-Mar-2019 Fleck
25-Mar-2019 03-Apr-2019 Wagermaier
04-Apr-2019 05-Apr-2019 Roth
05-Apr-2019 08-Apr-2019 Busse/Vom Scheidt
08-Apr-2019 09-Apr-2019 Roth
09-Apr-2019 15-Apr-2019 Soederberg
26-Apr-2019 29-Apr-2019 Roth
29-Apr-2019 03-May-2019 Schreiber/Hinderhofer
03-May-2019 07-May-2019 Schreiber/Hodas
07-May-2019 08-May-2019 Roth
09-May-2019 13-May-2019 Mueller-Buschbaum
16-May-2019 19-May-2019 Schneider
19-May-2019 20-May-2019 Roth
20-May-2019 27-May-2019 Girault
27-May-2019 28-May-2019 Roth
29-May-2019 31-May-2019 Nickel
31-May-2019 01-Jun-2019 Roth
01-Jun-2019 03-Jun-2019 Mannsfeld
13-Jun-2019 14-Jun-2019 Roth
14-Jun-2019 19-Jun-2019 Mueller-Buschbaum
20-Jun-2019 21-Jun-2019 Roth
21-Jun-2019 24-Jun-2019 Knaapila
24-Jun-2019 25-Jun-2019 Roth
25-Jun-2019 28-Jun-2019 Knaapila/Huss-Hansen
28-Jun-2019 29-Jun-2019 Roth
29-Jun-2019 05-Jul-2019 Mueller/Stieglitz
05-Jul-2019 12-Jul-2019 Keckes
12-Jul-2019 15-Jul-2019 Lichtenegger

Beamtime schedule for beamline P04


StartEndLeader/Applicant
09-Mar-2019 11-Mar-2019 Hoesch
11-Mar-2019 16-Mar-2019 Rossnagel/Mahatha
16-Mar-2019 20-Mar-2019 Bentmann
21-Mar-2019 27-Mar-2019 Bentmann
28-Mar-2019 03-Apr-2019 Jahnke/Schoeffler
04-Apr-2019 10-Apr-2019 Buettner
11-Apr-2019 17-Apr-2019 Martins
03-May-2019 07-May-2019 Trinter/Winter
09-May-2019 14-May-2019 Beye
16-May-2019 22-May-2019 Bjoerneholm/Unger
23-May-2019 27-May-2019 Mueller
29-May-2019 03-Jun-2019 Buettner
13-Jun-2019 19-Jun-2019 Schnell-Kuepper
20-Jun-2019 26-Jun-2019 Koelbel/Uetrecht
27-Jun-2019 03-Jul-2019 Makowski/Luehl
04-Jul-2019 09-Jul-2019 Decker

Beamtime schedule for beamline P05


StartEndLeader/Applicant
11-Mar-2019 15-Mar-2019 Bader
15-Mar-2019 19-Mar-2019 Telford/Hammel
22-Mar-2019 25-Mar-2019 Anduix Canto
25-Mar-2019 27-Mar-2019 Hofmann
28-Mar-2019 01-Apr-2019 Manke/Dong
11-Apr-2019 14-Apr-2019 Heethoff/Schmelzle
14-Apr-2019 17-Apr-2019 Heethoff/Schmelzle
26-Apr-2019 29-Apr-2019 Parnell
29-Apr-2019 02-May-2019 Witzmann
09-May-2019 13-May-2019 Willumeit/Galli
16-May-2019 22-May-2019 Hammel/Peters
23-May-2019 26-May-2019 Schneider/Euchler
29-May-2019 03-Jun-2019 Heymann/Knoska
16-Jun-2019 19-Jun-2019 Kamrani
20-Jun-2019 26-Jun-2019 Schaber/Flenner
27-Jun-2019 03-Jul-2019 Schroer/Lyubomirskiy
04-Jul-2019 05-Jul-2019 Oestlund/Wallmeier
05-Jul-2019 08-Jul-2019 Oestlund/Wallmeier
11-Jul-2019 15-Jul-2019 Willumeit/Galli

Beamtime schedule for beamline P06


StartEndLeader/Applicant
22-Mar-2019 27-Mar-2019 De Samber
28-Mar-2019 03-Apr-2019 Stueckelberger
05-Apr-2019 10-Apr-2019 Janssens
12-Apr-2019 17-Apr-2019 Birkedal
26-Apr-2019 02-May-2019 Bulin
03-May-2019 08-May-2019 Wilke
09-May-2019 14-May-2019 Mews/Kipp
14-May-2019 17-May-2019 Klementieva
18-May-2019 24-May-2019 Grunwaldt/Sheppard
24-May-2019 27-May-2019 Sanyal
27-May-2019 03-Jun-2019 Koziej/Grote
13-Jun-2019 17-Jun-2019 Chapman/Bajt
17-Jun-2019 21-Jun-2019 Roudeau/Ortega
27-Jun-2019 01-Jul-2019 Baron
04-Jul-2019 09-Jul-2019 Steuwer/De Angelis

Beamtime schedule for beamline P07


StartEndLeader/Applicant
22-Feb-2019 24-Feb-2019 Dippel
18-Mar-2019 20-Mar-2019 Chang/Von Zimmermann
21-Mar-2019 25-Mar-2019 Gustafson
25-Mar-2019 27-Mar-2019 Rost
29-Mar-2019 01-Apr-2019 Schalk/Saringer
01-Apr-2019 03-Apr-2019 Teixeira/Gaudez
04-Apr-2019 06-Apr-2019 Gibmeier
08-Apr-2019 12-Apr-2019 Barriobero Vila
12-Apr-2019 15-Apr-2019 Stark/Lazurenko
15-Apr-2019 17-Apr-2019 Braz Fernandes
29-Apr-2019 02-May-2019 Beckmann/Le Cabec
09-May-2019 11-May-2019 Allain
11-May-2019 13-May-2019 Zhang
16-May-2019 20-May-2019 Bajt
20-May-2019 22-May-2019 Koerner
23-May-2019 27-May-2019 Van Petegem/Hocine
13-Jun-2019 17-Jun-2019 Wollschlaeger
17-Jun-2019 19-Jun-2019 Hofer/Ebner
20-Jun-2019 23-Jun-2019 Spieckermann
23-Jun-2019 26-Jun-2019 Reimers/Camin
27-Jun-2019 03-Jul-2019 Nilsson/Shipilin
04-Jul-2019 10-Jul-2019 Heilmaier/Gombola

Beamtime schedule for beamline P08


StartEndLeader/Applicant
04-Feb-2019 04-Feb-2019 Seeck/Dippel
11-Mar-2019 15-Mar-2019 Keller
15-Mar-2019 18-Mar-2019 Bertram
18-Mar-2019 23-Mar-2019 Wollschlaeger
24-Mar-2019 30-Mar-2019 Hanke
01-Apr-2019 03-Apr-2019 Oliveira
13-Apr-2019 17-Apr-2019 Schmidbauer
26-Apr-2019 30-Apr-2019 Brezesinski
30-Apr-2019 04-May-2019 Harvey/Woelk
06-May-2019 08-May-2019 Winkler/Stekiel
09-May-2019 13-May-2019 Salditt
14-May-2019 22-May-2019 Magnussen/Murphy
23-May-2019 28-May-2019 Groot/Saedi
29-May-2019 03-Jun-2019 Briscoe
13-Jun-2019 17-Jun-2019 Cavalleri/Beyerlein
18-Jun-2019 19-Jun-2019 Smyslov
20-Jun-2019 25-Jun-2019 Petrov/Lechner
27-Jun-2019 03-Jul-2019 Antonowicz
08-Jul-2019 12-Jul-2019 Huber/Brinker
12-Jul-2019 15-Jul-2019 Huber/Sentker

Beamtime schedule for beamline P09


StartEndLeader/Applicant
12-Mar-2019 15-Mar-2019 Francoual/Sears
16-Mar-2019 18-Mar-2019 Koyiloth Vayalil
18-Mar-2019 25-Mar-2019 Kuschel
26-Mar-2019 01-Apr-2019 Kim/Sears
04-Apr-2019 10-Apr-2019 Krogstrup/Liu
11-Apr-2019 17-Apr-2019 Geck/Wittwer
26-Apr-2019 02-May-2019 Francoual/Sears
03-May-2019 08-May-2019 Kuschel
09-May-2019 15-May-2019 Oepen/Froemter
17-May-2019 20-May-2019 Reddy
20-May-2019 22-May-2019 Kumar
23-May-2019 27-May-2019 Parameswaran Sarala/Bhat
30-May-2019 03-Jun-2019 Ditusa/Karna
14-Jun-2019 19-Jun-2019 Jin
20-Jun-2019 24-Jun-2019 Geck/Ritschel
24-Jun-2019 01-Jul-2019 Boothroyd/Soh
01-Jul-2019 08-Jul-2019 Coldea/Johnson
08-Jul-2019 15-Jul-2019 Strempfer/Linares Mardegan

Beamtime schedule for beamline P10


StartEndLeader/Applicant
11-Mar-2019 12-Mar-2019 Sprung
12-Mar-2019 15-Mar-2019 Meijer
15-Mar-2019 19-Mar-2019 Madsen/Reiser
19-Mar-2019 20-Mar-2019 Sprung
21-Mar-2019 25-Mar-2019 Yang
25-Mar-2019 30-Mar-2019 Busch/Gross
30-Mar-2019 03-Apr-2019 Baldi
04-Apr-2019 05-Apr-2019 Sprung
05-Apr-2019 09-Apr-2019 Salditt
09-Apr-2019 14-Apr-2019 Juusola
14-Apr-2019 17-Apr-2019 Scheele
26-Apr-2019 27-Apr-2019 Sprung
27-Apr-2019 02-May-2019 Basu
03-May-2019 06-May-2019 Parak
06-May-2019 07-May-2019 Sprung
07-May-2019 11-May-2019 Huber/Sentker
11-May-2019 15-May-2019 Monaco/Caporaletti
16-May-2019 17-May-2019 Sprung
17-May-2019 22-May-2019 Gutt/Rahmann
23-May-2019 24-May-2019 Sprung
24-May-2019 28-May-2019 Richard
29-May-2019 30-May-2019 Sprung
30-May-2019 03-Jun-2019 Thomas/Ren
13-Jun-2019 14-Jun-2019 Sprung
14-Jun-2019 17-Jun-2019 Osterhoff
17-Jun-2019 22-Jun-2019 Koester
22-Jun-2019 29-Jun-2019 Salditt
29-Jun-2019 03-Jul-2019 Salditt
04-Jul-2019 10-Jul-2019 Sprung
11-Jul-2019 15-Jul-2019 Sprung

Beamtime schedule for beamline P11


StartEndLeader/Applicant
11-Mar-2019 19-Mar-2019 Burkhardt
23-Mar-2019 23-Mar-2019 Ottmann
25-Mar-2019 26-Mar-2019 Loll
28-Mar-2019 29-Mar-2019 Keller
29-Mar-2019 30-Mar-2019 Hehemann
30-Mar-2019 31-Mar-2019 Groves
31-Mar-2019 01-Apr-2019 Sarrou
01-Apr-2019 01-Apr-2019 Ponce-Salvatierra/Bujnicki
01-Apr-2019 02-Apr-2019 Span
04-Apr-2019 08-Apr-2019 Oberthuer
08-Apr-2019 09-Apr-2019 Burkhardt
14-Apr-2019 15-Apr-2019 Perbandt/Betzel
15-Apr-2019 16-Apr-2019 Industry
16-Apr-2019 17-Apr-2019 Hehemann
26-Apr-2019 28-Apr-2019 Meents/Lieske
28-Apr-2019 30-Apr-2019 Burkhardt
30-Apr-2019 30-Apr-2019 Virovets/Scheer
30-Apr-2019 01-May-2019 Clever/Holstein
01-May-2019 02-May-2019 Techert/Basuroy
04-May-2019 05-May-2019 Granzin
05-May-2019 06-May-2019 Loll
06-May-2019 07-May-2019 Industry
07-May-2019 08-May-2019 Ottmann
09-May-2019 13-May-2019 Miller/Mueller-Werkmeister
13-May-2019 15-May-2019 Oberthuer
16-May-2019 17-May-2019 Burkhardt
17-May-2019 20-May-2019 Masciovecchio/Fainozzi
24-May-2019 25-May-2019 Hehemann
25-May-2019 26-May-2019 Groves
26-May-2019 26-May-2019 Span
27-May-2019 28-May-2019 Keller
29-May-2019 29-May-2019 Ponce-Salvatierra/Bujnicki
29-May-2019 30-May-2019 Lo Leggio
30-May-2019 31-May-2019 Industry
01-Jun-2019 02-Jun-2019 Perbandt/Betzel
02-Jun-2019 03-Jun-2019 Weiergraeber
13-Jun-2019 14-Jun-2019 Burkhardt
15-Jun-2019 16-Jun-2019 Loll
16-Jun-2019 17-Jun-2019 Sarrou
20-Jun-2019 21-Jun-2019 Industry
22-Jun-2019 22-Jun-2019 Ottmann
23-Jun-2019 23-Jun-2019 Hehemann
01-Jul-2019 03-Jul-2019 Meents/Guenther
04-Jul-2019 06-Jul-2019 Meents/Lieske
06-Jul-2019 08-Jul-2019 Burkhardt
08-Jul-2019 09-Jul-2019 Ottmann
11-Jul-2019 12-Jul-2019 Industry
13-Jul-2019 14-Jul-2019 Groves
14-Jul-2019 15-Jul-2019 Clever/Holstein

Beamtime schedule for beamline P22


StartEndLeader/Applicant
11-Mar-2019 17-Mar-2019 Nilsson/Shipilin
23-Mar-2019 27-Mar-2019 Blomberg
28-Mar-2019 02-Apr-2019 Amann/Loemker
08-Apr-2019 14-Apr-2019 Stierle/Noei
14-Apr-2019 16-Apr-2019 Mueller
26-Apr-2019 30-Apr-2019 Zenkevich/Matveev
30-Apr-2019 05-May-2019 Sarkar
07-May-2019 13-May-2019 Schoenhense
13-May-2019 17-May-2019 Rossnagel/Kallaene
17-May-2019 20-May-2019 Elmers
25-May-2019 30-May-2019 Claessen/Schmitt
30-May-2019 03-Jun-2019 Sing
13-Jun-2019 17-Jun-2019 Schneider/Wiemann
17-Jun-2019 22-Jun-2019 Schneider/Nemsak
22-Jun-2019 24-Jun-2019 Pan
27-Jun-2019 30-Jun-2019 Unnikrishnan/Topwal
30-Jun-2019 03-Jul-2019 Rensmo
04-Jul-2019 07-Jul-2019 Mueller
07-Jul-2019 10-Jul-2019 Gupta
11-Jul-2019 15-Jul-2019 Maiti

Beamtime schedule for beamline P23


StartEndLeader/Applicant
11-Mar-2019 18-Mar-2019 Novikov
18-Mar-2019 22-Mar-2019 Novikov/Khadiev
22-Mar-2019 25-Mar-2019 Novikov
25-Mar-2019 27-Mar-2019 Lippmann
28-Mar-2019 01-Apr-2019 Gaal
01-Apr-2019 08-Apr-2019 Novikov
08-Apr-2019 12-Apr-2019 Stock/Terraschke
12-Apr-2019 17-Apr-2019 Knapp/Hua
26-Apr-2019 03-May-2019 Zschornak/Richter
03-May-2019 07-May-2019 Blagov/Kulikov
09-May-2019 12-May-2019 Novikov/Khadiev
12-May-2019 13-May-2019 Novikov
13-May-2019 17-May-2019 Laver/Tekin
17-May-2019 20-May-2019 Novikov/Khadiev
20-May-2019 22-May-2019 Lippmann
23-May-2019 28-May-2019 Chung/Stierle
29-May-2019 03-Jun-2019 Novikov
13-Jun-2019 19-Jun-2019 Pietsch
20-Jun-2019 26-Jun-2019 Maroun
27-Jun-2019 30-Jun-2019 Bon
01-Jul-2019 08-Jul-2019 Magnussen
11-Jul-2019 15-Jul-2019 Novikov

Beamtime schedule for beamline P24


StartEndLeader/Applicant
11-Mar-2019 19-Mar-2019 Tolkiehn
19-Mar-2019 20-Mar-2019 Timm
21-Mar-2019 23-Mar-2019 Lehmann
25-Mar-2019 29-Mar-2019 Werner
29-Mar-2019 30-Mar-2019 Techert/Thekku Veedu
01-Apr-2019 06-Apr-2019 Van Smaalen
06-Apr-2019 08-Apr-2019 Van Well
08-Apr-2019 10-Apr-2019 Paulmann/Kozisek
11-Apr-2019 15-Apr-2019 Tolkiehn
15-Apr-2019 17-Apr-2019 Lehmann
26-Apr-2019 01-May-2019 Zschornak/Weigel
03-May-2019 08-May-2019 Visser
09-May-2019 15-May-2019 Park/Paulmann
16-May-2019 20-May-2019 Ditusa/Karna
21-May-2019 27-May-2019 Stellhorn
29-May-2019 31-May-2019 Lehmann
13-Jun-2019 17-Jun-2019 Tolkiehn
17-Jun-2019 18-Jun-2019 Virovets/Scheer
20-Jun-2019 24-Jun-2019 Van Smaalen
24-Jun-2019 28-Jun-2019 Athinarayanan
28-Jun-2019 01-Jul-2019 Werner
01-Jul-2019 03-Jul-2019 Lehmann
04-Jul-2019 07-Jul-2019 Virovets/Scheer
09-Jul-2019 15-Jul-2019 Mikheykin

Beamtime schedule for beamline P64


StartEndLeader/Applicant
11-Mar-2019 13-Mar-2019 Caliebe
13-Mar-2019 20-Mar-2019 Frahm/Bornmann
21-Mar-2019 25-Mar-2019 Grunwaldt/Cavusoglu
25-Mar-2019 27-Mar-2019 Koivula
28-Mar-2019 01-Apr-2019 Caliebe
01-Apr-2019 02-Apr-2019 Caliebe
02-Apr-2019 08-Apr-2019 Martin
08-Apr-2019 10-Apr-2019 Caliebe
11-Apr-2019 17-Apr-2019 Bauer
26-Apr-2019 30-Apr-2019 Chaturvedi
30-Apr-2019 01-May-2019 Caliebe
01-May-2019 06-May-2019 Ruebhausen/Grimm-Lebsanft
06-May-2019 07-May-2019 Caliebe
07-May-2019 13-May-2019 Merte
13-May-2019 15-May-2019 Caliebe
16-May-2019 17-May-2019 Caliebe
17-May-2019 20-May-2019 Li
20-May-2019 21-May-2019 Caliebe
21-May-2019 24-May-2019 Caliebe
24-May-2019 28-May-2019 Kuzmins
29-May-2019 03-Jun-2019 Bandyopadhyay
13-Jun-2019 17-Jun-2019 Man/Butorin
17-Jun-2019 24-Jun-2019 Ellis
24-Jun-2019 28-Jun-2019 Sun/Dharanipragada
28-Jun-2019 02-Jul-2019 Ehrenberg/Hua
02-Jul-2019 08-Jul-2019 Sarret
08-Jul-2019 10-Jul-2019 Caliebe
11-Jul-2019 15-Jul-2019 Chirambatte Peter

Beamtime schedule for beamline P65


StartEndLeader/Applicant
11-Mar-2019 14-Mar-2019 Welter
14-Mar-2019 20-Mar-2019 Grunwaldt/Casapu
21-Mar-2019 27-Mar-2019 Jentys
28-Mar-2019 01-Apr-2019 Djinovic/Arcon
01-Apr-2019 01-Apr-2019 Smyslov
01-Apr-2019 03-Apr-2019 Welter
04-Apr-2019 08-Apr-2019 Saksl
08-Apr-2019 12-Apr-2019 Welter
12-Apr-2019 17-Apr-2019 Bauer/Schoch
26-Apr-2019 29-Apr-2019 Kirm
29-Apr-2019 02-May-2019 Barsan/Degler
03-May-2019 08-May-2019 Behm/Abdel-Mageed
09-May-2019 13-May-2019 Welter
13-May-2019 17-May-2019 Castellano
17-May-2019 20-May-2019 Debeer/Van Stappen
20-May-2019 22-May-2019 Singh
23-May-2019 27-May-2019 Bauer/Schoch
27-May-2019 03-Jun-2019 Klemme/Potapkin
13-Jun-2019 17-Jun-2019 Mikhailova/Maletti
17-Jun-2019 21-Jun-2019 Staab/Lotter
21-Jun-2019 25-Jun-2019 Welter
25-Jun-2019 28-Jun-2019 Boscherini
28-Jun-2019 01-Jul-2019 Schnohr
01-Jul-2019 03-Jul-2019 Winterer
04-Jul-2019 08-Jul-2019 Priolkar
08-Jul-2019 12-Jul-2019 Grunwaldt/Doronkin
12-Jul-2019 15-Jul-2019 Welter