PETRA III Beamtime Schedule

PETRA III Beamtime Schedule 2018

Revision: 16-Oct-2018

Beamtime schedule for beamline P01


StartEndLeader/Applicant
26-Mar-2018 28-Mar-2018 Keimer/Gretarsson
29-Mar-2018 31-Mar-2018 Yavas
31-Mar-2018 04-Apr-2018 Roehlsberger/Schmitt
05-Apr-2018 11-Apr-2018 Tjeng/Gretarsson
12-Apr-2018 13-Apr-2018 Wille
13-Apr-2018 17-Apr-2018 Sadashivaiah/Schuenemann
17-Apr-2018 18-Apr-2018 Wille
19-Apr-2018 23-Apr-2018 Evers
30-Apr-2018 03-May-2018 Roehlsberger/Gollwitzer
03-May-2018 04-May-2018 Wille
04-May-2018 09-May-2018 Grisenti
10-May-2018 14-May-2018 Keimer/Gretarsson
14-May-2018 21-May-2018 Sternemann
21-May-2018 28-May-2018 Keimer/Gretarsson
28-May-2018 04-Jun-2018 Tjeng/Gretarsson
07-Jun-2018 10-Jun-2018 Gupta
10-Jun-2018 13-Jun-2018 Gupta/Reddy
14-Jun-2018 17-Jun-2018 Roehlsberger/Willing
17-Jun-2018 20-Jun-2018 Sadashivaiah/Schuenemann
21-Jun-2018 26-Jun-2018 Uschmann/Grabiger
26-Jun-2018 27-Jun-2018 Wille
28-Jun-2018 01-Jul-2018 Wille
01-Jul-2018 04-Jul-2018 Wille
05-Jul-2018 11-Jul-2018 Keimer/Gretarsson
12-Jul-2018 18-Jul-2018 Tjeng/Gretarsson
03-Sep-2018 04-Sep-2018 Wille
04-Sep-2018 09-Sep-2018 Wille
09-Sep-2018 10-Sep-2018 Wille
10-Sep-2018 15-Sep-2018 Stierle
15-Sep-2018 16-Sep-2018 Wille
16-Sep-2018 19-Sep-2018 Roehlsberger/Velten
20-Sep-2018 26-Sep-2018 Sanchez-Valle/Kupenko
27-Sep-2018 03-Oct-2018 Tjeng/Gretarsson
03-Oct-2018 08-Oct-2018 Keimer/Gretarsson
15-Oct-2018 17-Oct-2018 Keimer/Gretarsson
18-Oct-2018 24-Oct-2018 Tjeng/Gretarsson
25-Oct-2018 31-Oct-2018 Struzhkin/Gavriliuk
01-Nov-2018 07-Nov-2018 Crespo Lopez-Urrutia/Bernitt
08-Nov-2018 12-Nov-2018 Schuenemann
19-Nov-2018 21-Nov-2018 Wille
22-Nov-2018 28-Nov-2018 Bressler/Gawelda
29-Nov-2018 05-Dec-2018 Tjeng/Gretarsson
06-Dec-2018 12-Dec-2018 Schmidt/Sternemann
13-Dec-2018 21-Dec-2018 Keimer/Gretarsson

Beamtime schedule for beamline P02.1


StartEndLeader/Applicant
26-Mar-2018 31-Mar-2018 Cao
31-Mar-2018 03-Apr-2018 Wharmby/Etter
03-Apr-2018 04-Apr-2018 Wharmby
05-Apr-2018 09-Apr-2018 Goldbach
09-Apr-2018 13-Apr-2018 Bensch/Terraschke
13-Apr-2018 18-Apr-2018 Bleck/Ma
19-Apr-2018 23-Apr-2018 Zhang
30-Apr-2018 03-May-2018 Wharmby
03-May-2018 06-May-2018 De
06-May-2018 09-May-2018 Ehrenberg/Knapp
10-May-2018 12-May-2018 Wharmby/Bednarcik
12-May-2018 15-May-2018 Schneider/Evertz
15-May-2018 18-May-2018 Song/Drouven
18-May-2018 19-May-2018 Wharmby
19-May-2018 23-May-2018 Norby
24-May-2018 27-May-2018 Feng
27-May-2018 30-May-2018 Glaser
31-May-2018 04-Jun-2018 Pandey
07-Jun-2018 11-Jun-2018 Brummerstedt Iversen/Roelsgaard
11-Jun-2018 13-Jun-2018 Wharmby
14-Jun-2018 18-Jun-2018 Brummerstedt Iversen/Broge
18-Jun-2018 22-Jun-2018 Biswas
22-Jun-2018 25-Jun-2018 Henke
25-Jun-2018 29-Jun-2018 Bensch/Terraschke
29-Jun-2018 30-Jun-2018 Yang/Zhang
30-Jun-2018 01-Jul-2018 Lock
01-Jul-2018 02-Jul-2018 Wharmby/Tseng
07-Jul-2018 08-Jul-2018 Ehrenberg/Omar
08-Jul-2018 10-Jul-2018 Ehrenberg/Sarapulova
10-Jul-2018 11-Jul-2018 Platero-Prats
12-Jul-2018 14-Jul-2018 Busch/Gross
14-Jul-2018 16-Jul-2018 Wharmby/Tseng
16-Jul-2018 18-Jul-2018 Wharmby/Bednarcik
03-Sep-2018 05-Sep-2018 Bensch/Terraschke
05-Sep-2018 07-Sep-2018 Wharmby
07-Sep-2018 10-Sep-2018 Hinterstein
13-Sep-2018 15-Sep-2018 Wharmby
15-Sep-2018 17-Sep-2018 Wharmby/Schoekel
20-Sep-2018 21-Sep-2018 Bensch/Terraschke
21-Sep-2018 24-Sep-2018 Sahlberg/Cedervall
24-Sep-2018 28-Sep-2018 Giri
28-Sep-2018 01-Oct-2018 Pogatscher
01-Oct-2018 04-Oct-2018 Eckert/Bian
04-Oct-2018 08-Oct-2018 Ehrenberg/Knapp
13-Oct-2018 15-Oct-2018 Wharmby
15-Oct-2018 19-Oct-2018 Wharmby
19-Oct-2018 22-Oct-2018 Noorduin/Helmbrecht
22-Oct-2018 26-Oct-2018 Ameloot/Rodriguez Hermida
26-Oct-2018 27-Oct-2018 Wharmby
27-Oct-2018 29-Oct-2018 Wharmby/Tseng
29-Oct-2018 31-Oct-2018 Bensch/Terraschke
01-Nov-2018 05-Nov-2018 Yeung
05-Nov-2018 07-Nov-2018 Christensen/Garbus
08-Nov-2018 12-Nov-2018 Baricco
19-Nov-2018 21-Nov-2018 Kieslich
22-Nov-2018 26-Nov-2018 Pandey
26-Nov-2018 28-Nov-2018 Wharmby
29-Nov-2018 03-Dec-2018 Nair
03-Dec-2018 05-Dec-2018 Wharmby/Etter
06-Dec-2018 07-Dec-2018 Bensch/Terraschke
07-Dec-2018 11-Dec-2018 Jensen
11-Dec-2018 16-Dec-2018 Brummerstedt Iversen/Roelsgaard
16-Dec-2018 18-Dec-2018 Lock
18-Dec-2018 20-Dec-2018 Busch/Kuball
20-Dec-2018 21-Dec-2018 Wharmby

Beamtime schedule for beamline P02.2


StartEndLeader/Applicant
22-Mar-2018 27-Mar-2018 Liermann
27-Mar-2018 31-Mar-2018 Dubrovinsky/Chariton
31-Mar-2018 03-Apr-2018 Dubrovinsky/Koemets
03-Apr-2018 04-Apr-2018 Liermann
05-Apr-2018 08-Apr-2018 Yusenko
08-Apr-2018 11-Apr-2018 Mukherjee
12-Apr-2018 15-Apr-2018 Komabayashi
15-Apr-2018 17-Apr-2018 Herrmann
17-Apr-2018 21-Apr-2018 Pakhomova
21-Apr-2018 23-Apr-2018 Dubrovinsky/Bykov
27-Apr-2018 01-May-2018 Liermann
01-May-2018 03-May-2018 Petitgirard
03-May-2018 04-May-2018 Liermann
04-May-2018 07-May-2018 Unnikrishnan/Topwal
07-May-2018 09-May-2018 Francoual
10-May-2018 13-May-2018 Rizak/Chobal
13-May-2018 14-May-2018 Winkler/Girard
14-May-2018 18-May-2018 Van Smaalen
18-May-2018 21-May-2018 Winkler/Stekiel
21-May-2018 25-May-2018 Lee
25-May-2018 26-May-2018 Liermann
26-May-2018 28-May-2018 Liermann
28-May-2018 01-Jun-2018 Evans/Jenei
01-Jun-2018 04-Jun-2018 Lotti
07-Jun-2018 10-Jun-2018 Sanchez-Valle/Kupenko
10-Jun-2018 13-Jun-2018 Sanchez-Valle
14-Jun-2018 16-Jun-2018 Liermann/Glazyrin
16-Jun-2018 18-Jun-2018 Speziale
18-Jun-2018 20-Jun-2018 Yang/Zhang
21-Jun-2018 23-Jun-2018 Liermann
23-Jun-2018 25-Jun-2018 Baron
25-Jun-2018 27-Jun-2018 Serghiou
28-Jun-2018 30-Jun-2018 Wieland/Geng
30-Jun-2018 02-Jul-2018 Bhattacharya
02-Jul-2018 03-Jul-2018 Liermann
03-Jul-2018 07-Jul-2018 Evans/Jenei
07-Jul-2018 09-Jul-2018 Liermann
09-Jul-2018 10-Jul-2018 Marquardt/San Jose Mendez
10-Jul-2018 11-Jul-2018 Liermann/Glazyrin
12-Jul-2018 13-Jul-2018 Liermann
13-Jul-2018 15-Jul-2018 Rozenberg
15-Jul-2018 18-Jul-2018 Chen/Goncharov
01-Sep-2018 03-Sep-2018 Liermann
03-Sep-2018 06-Sep-2018 Marquardt
06-Sep-2018 10-Sep-2018 Lee
10-Sep-2018 11-Sep-2018 Liermann
11-Sep-2018 15-Sep-2018 Evans/Jenei
15-Sep-2018 17-Sep-2018 Liermann/Husband
17-Sep-2018 19-Sep-2018 Yoo
20-Sep-2018 23-Sep-2018 Mcmahon
23-Sep-2018 26-Sep-2018 Friedrich
27-Sep-2018 30-Sep-2018 Mcmorrow/Veiga
30-Sep-2018 02-Oct-2018 Wang
02-Oct-2018 04-Oct-2018 Liermann/Pakhomova
04-Oct-2018 06-Oct-2018 Glazyrin
06-Oct-2018 08-Oct-2018 Lotti
13-Oct-2018 15-Oct-2018 Liermann
15-Oct-2018 16-Oct-2018 Liermann
16-Oct-2018 20-Oct-2018 Evans/Jenei
20-Oct-2018 23-Oct-2018 Marquardt/San Jose Mendez
23-Oct-2018 26-Oct-2018 Liermann
26-Oct-2018 29-Oct-2018 Schnick/Vogel
29-Oct-2018 31-Oct-2018 Mukherjee
01-Nov-2018 03-Nov-2018 Sanchez-Valle
03-Nov-2018 06-Nov-2018 Prescher
06-Nov-2018 09-Nov-2018 Chanyshev
09-Nov-2018 12-Nov-2018 Ehm
17-Nov-2018 19-Nov-2018 Liermann
19-Nov-2018 21-Nov-2018 Liermann
22-Nov-2018 25-Nov-2018 Mcmahon
25-Nov-2018 28-Nov-2018 Dubrovinsky/Glazyrin
29-Nov-2018 01-Dec-2018 Liermann
01-Dec-2018 05-Dec-2018 Dubrovinsky/Koemets
06-Dec-2018 08-Dec-2018 Liermann/Lazarev
08-Dec-2018 10-Dec-2018 Liermann
10-Dec-2018 14-Dec-2018 Topwal
14-Dec-2018 16-Dec-2018 Das
16-Dec-2018 18-Dec-2018 Sood/Dharmaraj
18-Dec-2018 21-Dec-2018 Zeng

Beamtime schedule for beamline P03


StartEndLeader/Applicant
22-Mar-2018 26-Mar-2018 Roth
26-Mar-2018 27-Mar-2018 Roth
27-Mar-2018 28-Mar-2018 Roth
29-Mar-2018 02-Apr-2018 Belsley/Goncalves
02-Apr-2018 07-Apr-2018 Murphy/Jordt
07-Apr-2018 10-Apr-2018 Rafaja/Barchuk
10-Apr-2018 13-Apr-2018 Roth
13-Apr-2018 16-Apr-2018 Heinze
16-Apr-2018 17-Apr-2018 Roth
17-Apr-2018 23-Apr-2018 Fernandez-Martinez
30-Apr-2018 03-May-2018 Roth
03-May-2018 04-May-2018 Roth
04-May-2018 07-May-2018 Soederberg
07-May-2018 09-May-2018 Roth
10-May-2018 11-May-2018 Roth
11-May-2018 15-May-2018 Avasthi/Rattan
15-May-2018 19-May-2018 Kakati
19-May-2018 23-May-2018 Kumar
24-May-2018 28-May-2018 Schneider
28-May-2018 01-Jun-2018 Foerster/Jaeger
01-Jun-2018 04-Jun-2018 Herzig
07-Jun-2018 08-Jun-2018 Roth
08-Jun-2018 12-Jun-2018 Faupel/Strunskus
12-Jun-2018 13-Jun-2018 Roth
14-Jun-2018 19-Jun-2018 Koyiloth Vayalil
19-Jun-2018 20-Jun-2018 Roth
21-Jun-2018 22-Jun-2018 Roth
22-Jun-2018 27-Jun-2018 Mueller-Buschbaum
28-Jun-2018 02-Jul-2018 Schreiber/Hodas
02-Jul-2018 04-Jul-2018 Roth
05-Jul-2018 09-Jul-2018 Grigorian
09-Jul-2018 14-Jul-2018 Merk
14-Jul-2018 18-Jul-2018 Faivre/Zaslansky
27-Aug-2018 03-Sep-2018 Roth
03-Sep-2018 04-Sep-2018 Roth
04-Sep-2018 05-Sep-2018 Roth
05-Sep-2018 07-Sep-2018 Roth
07-Sep-2018 10-Sep-2018 Gupta
10-Sep-2018 11-Sep-2018 Roth
11-Sep-2018 12-Sep-2018 Roth
13-Sep-2018 19-Sep-2018 Willumeit/Wieland
20-Sep-2018 21-Sep-2018 Roth
21-Sep-2018 24-Sep-2018 Wagermaier
24-Sep-2018 25-Sep-2018 Roth
25-Sep-2018 28-Sep-2018 Arlt/Mahnke
28-Sep-2018 01-Oct-2018 Busse/Stockhausen
01-Oct-2018 02-Oct-2018 Roth
02-Oct-2018 04-Oct-2018 R/Gautam
04-Oct-2018 05-Oct-2018 Ezquerra
05-Oct-2018 08-Oct-2018 Thielemans/Kignelman
15-Oct-2018 16-Oct-2018 Roth
16-Oct-2018 22-Oct-2018 Banerjee
22-Oct-2018 24-Oct-2018 Jiang
25-Oct-2018 29-Oct-2018 Schneider
29-Oct-2018 30-Oct-2018 Roth
30-Oct-2018 02-Nov-2018 Bergstrom/Kapuscinski
02-Nov-2018 07-Nov-2018 Mueller-Buschbaum
08-Nov-2018 09-Nov-2018 Roth
09-Nov-2018 12-Nov-2018 Faupel/Strunskus
19-Nov-2018 21-Nov-2018 Roth
22-Nov-2018 23-Nov-2018 Roth
23-Nov-2018 26-Nov-2018 Ohm
26-Nov-2018 27-Nov-2018 Roth
27-Nov-2018 28-Nov-2018 Roth
29-Nov-2018 03-Dec-2018 Kraus/Zhang
03-Dec-2018 04-Dec-2018 Roth
04-Dec-2018 05-Dec-2018 Roth
06-Dec-2018 07-Dec-2018 Roth
07-Dec-2018 11-Dec-2018 Jaehn
13-Dec-2018 18-Dec-2018 Mueller-Buschbaum
18-Dec-2018 21-Dec-2018 Lundell

Beamtime schedule for beamline P04


StartEndLeader/Applicant
26-Mar-2018 04-Apr-2018 Buck
05-Apr-2018 11-Apr-2018 Viefhaus/Buck
12-Apr-2018 18-Apr-2018 Jahnke
19-Apr-2018 22-Apr-2018 Kuepper/Trippel
29-Apr-2018 02-May-2018 Schippers
02-May-2018 03-May-2018 Hoesch
03-May-2018 09-May-2018 Buettner
10-May-2018 16-May-2018 Bari/Schwob
17-May-2018 23-May-2018 Buettner
24-May-2018 26-May-2018 Hoesch
26-May-2018 01-Jun-2018 Trodahl/Anton
01-Jun-2018 04-Jun-2018 Martins/Kielgast
07-Jun-2018 09-Jun-2018 Martins/Kielgast
09-Jun-2018 15-Jun-2018 Casu
15-Jun-2018 20-Jun-2018 Pandey
21-Jun-2018 27-Jun-2018 Rossnagel/Rohlf
28-Jun-2018 04-Jul-2018 Bentmann
05-Jul-2018 11-Jul-2018 Schippers
12-Jul-2018 18-Jul-2018 Oepen/Froemter
01-Sep-2018 05-Sep-2018 Wilhein/Kanngiesser
05-Sep-2018 06-Sep-2018 Buck
06-Sep-2018 10-Sep-2018 Rossnagel/Beye
10-Sep-2018 12-Sep-2018 Hoesch
13-Sep-2018 19-Sep-2018 Nordgren/Travnikova
20-Sep-2018 24-Sep-2018 Martins
24-Sep-2018 29-Sep-2018 Hoesch/Trinter
29-Sep-2018 02-Oct-2018 Hoesch/Bagschik
02-Oct-2018 08-Oct-2018 Oepen/Froemter
15-Oct-2018 24-Oct-2018 Buettner
25-Oct-2018 31-Oct-2018 Knie/Hans
01-Nov-2018 07-Nov-2018 Jahnke
08-Nov-2018 12-Nov-2018 Buettner
17-Nov-2018 21-Nov-2018 Hoesch
22-Nov-2018 28-Nov-2018 Bentmann
29-Nov-2018 05-Dec-2018 Bernitt/Leutenegger
06-Dec-2018 08-Dec-2018 Hoesch
08-Dec-2018 12-Dec-2018 Mueller
13-Dec-2018 17-Dec-2018 Trinter/Winter
18-Dec-2018 21-Dec-2018 Winter/Kolbeck

Beamtime schedule for beamline P05


StartEndLeader/Applicant
29-Mar-2018 03-Apr-2018 Schmelzle
03-Apr-2018 04-Apr-2018 Blanke
05-Apr-2018 06-Apr-2018 Wesener/Moritz
06-Apr-2018 09-Apr-2018 Maus
09-Apr-2018 13-Apr-2018 Manke/Osenberg
13-Apr-2018 17-Apr-2018 Manke/Dong
20-Apr-2018 23-Apr-2018 Lautner
30-Apr-2018 03-May-2018 Willumeit/Galli
03-May-2018 07-May-2018 Li
07-May-2018 09-May-2018 Beckmann
11-May-2018 16-May-2018 Schaber/Flenner
17-May-2018 23-May-2018 Heiss/Warth
25-May-2018 28-May-2018 Willumeit/Galli
28-May-2018 01-Jun-2018 Enzmann
01-Jun-2018 04-Jun-2018 Heymann/Knoska
07-Jun-2018 13-Jun-2018 Havlik/Solorzano Kraemer
14-Jun-2018 19-Jun-2018 Willumeit/Krueger
21-Jun-2018 26-Jun-2018 Dean
26-Jun-2018 02-Jul-2018 Fischer/Sartori
02-Jul-2018 04-Jul-2018 Hammel/Naumann
05-Jul-2018 11-Jul-2018 Greving
12-Jul-2018 16-Jul-2018 Peth
16-Jul-2018 18-Jul-2018 Schaber/Flenner
03-Sep-2018 05-Sep-2018 Wipfler/Moritz
05-Sep-2018 07-Sep-2018 Wilde
07-Sep-2018 12-Sep-2018 Wipfler/Moritz
13-Sep-2018 19-Sep-2018 Wilde
20-Sep-2018 26-Sep-2018 Hammel/Warth
27-Sep-2018 02-Oct-2018 Liebeke/Geier
02-Oct-2018 05-Oct-2018 Friedrich/Hammel
05-Oct-2018 08-Oct-2018 Wilde
15-Oct-2018 19-Oct-2018 Greving
19-Oct-2018 22-Oct-2018 Janssen/Pagnan Furlan
22-Oct-2018 24-Oct-2018 Lilleodden
25-Oct-2018 26-Oct-2018 Greving
26-Oct-2018 29-Oct-2018 Greving/Wolff
29-Oct-2018 31-Oct-2018 Greving
01-Nov-2018 04-Nov-2018 Heethoff/Schmelzle
04-Nov-2018 07-Nov-2018 Heethoff/Schmelzle
08-Nov-2018 12-Nov-2018 Wilde
19-Nov-2018 21-Nov-2018 Wilde
22-Nov-2018 28-Nov-2018 Willumeit/Galli
29-Nov-2018 05-Dec-2018 Greving/Flenner
06-Dec-2018 07-Dec-2018 Greving
07-Dec-2018 12-Dec-2018 Krause/Schuster
13-Dec-2018 15-Dec-2018 Winkler
15-Dec-2018 21-Dec-2018 Gibmeier

Beamtime schedule for beamline P06


StartEndLeader/Applicant
21-Mar-2018 23-Mar-2018 Falkenberg
24-Mar-2018 24-Mar-2018 Industry
24-Mar-2018 27-Mar-2018 Falkenberg
27-Mar-2018 29-Mar-2018 Falkenberg
29-Mar-2018 03-Apr-2018 Vincze/Brenker
03-Apr-2018 04-Apr-2018 Falkenberg
05-Apr-2018 11-Apr-2018 Schroer/Schropp
12-Apr-2018 18-Apr-2018 Erskine/Van Der Ent
19-Apr-2018 23-Apr-2018 Falkenberg/Spiers
28-Apr-2018 29-Apr-2018 Falkenberg/Spiers
30-Apr-2018 03-May-2018 Delcour/De Brier
03-May-2018 07-May-2018 Janssens
07-May-2018 07-May-2018 Industry
07-May-2018 12-May-2018 Falkenberg
12-May-2018 16-May-2018 Falkenberg/Garrevoet
17-May-2018 23-May-2018 Higgitt/Janssens
24-May-2018 28-May-2018 Botcharnikov
28-May-2018 04-Jun-2018 Kalirai/Chueh
07-Jun-2018 08-Jun-2018 Falkenberg
08-Jun-2018 10-Jun-2018 Schroer/Kahnt
10-Jun-2018 16-Jun-2018 Grunwaldt/Sheppard
16-Jun-2018 20-Jun-2018 Grunwaldt/Sheppard
21-Jun-2018 24-Jun-2018 Andreasen/Ramos
24-Jun-2018 27-Jun-2018 Kulkarni/Sanyal
28-Jun-2018 01-Jul-2018 Bajt/Lyubomirskiy
01-Jul-2018 08-Jul-2018 Schroer/Lyubomirskiy
08-Jul-2018 10-Jul-2018 Industry
10-Jul-2018 11-Jul-2018 Falkenberg
12-Jul-2018 14-Jul-2018 Rosenhahn/Stuhr
14-Jul-2018 18-Jul-2018 Rosenhahn/Rumancev
24-Aug-2018 30-Aug-2018 Falkenberg
03-Sep-2018 05-Sep-2018 Falkenberg
05-Sep-2018 10-Sep-2018 Adamek/Lankosz
10-Sep-2018 12-Sep-2018 Falkenberg
13-Sep-2018 18-Sep-2018 Garrevoet/Dean
18-Sep-2018 18-Sep-2018 Industry
18-Sep-2018 19-Sep-2018 Falkenberg
20-Sep-2018 24-Sep-2018 Falkenberg/Spiers
24-Sep-2018 28-Sep-2018 Sperling/Fingerhut
28-Sep-2018 03-Oct-2018 Janssens
03-Oct-2018 08-Oct-2018 Weckhuysen/Bossers
15-Oct-2018 20-Oct-2018 Rosenhahn/Rumancev
20-Oct-2018 24-Oct-2018 De Samber/Van Malderen
25-Oct-2018 27-Oct-2018 Falkenberg
27-Oct-2018 28-Oct-2018 Falkenberg
28-Oct-2018 31-Oct-2018 Schroer/Wittwer
01-Nov-2018 06-Nov-2018 Stueckelberger
06-Nov-2018 12-Nov-2018 Petitgirard
19-Nov-2018 21-Nov-2018 Falkenberg
22-Nov-2018 28-Nov-2018 Mikkelsen/Dzhigaev
29-Nov-2018 04-Dec-2018 Schroer/Seyrich
04-Dec-2018 10-Dec-2018 Grunwaldt/Sheppard
13-Dec-2018 18-Dec-2018 Vincze/Brenker

Beamtime schedule for beamline P07


StartEndLeader/Applicant
10-Mar-2018 17-Mar-2018 Von Zimmermann
24-Mar-2018 26-Mar-2018 Von Zimmermann/Dippel
26-Mar-2018 28-Mar-2018 Dippel
29-Mar-2018 31-Mar-2018 Koziej
31-Mar-2018 01-Apr-2018 Von Zimmermann/Dippel
01-Apr-2018 03-Apr-2018 Evenson
06-Apr-2018 11-Apr-2018 Chang/Ivashko
12-Apr-2018 18-Apr-2018 Huxley/O'Neill
18-Apr-2018 19-Apr-2018 Dippel
19-Apr-2018 23-Apr-2018 Naze/Esin
30-Apr-2018 02-May-2018 Wollschlaeger
02-May-2018 05-May-2018 Hofer/Ebner
05-May-2018 08-May-2018 Stark/Gayer
08-May-2018 11-May-2018 Koerner
11-May-2018 14-May-2018 Braz Fernandes
14-May-2018 16-May-2018 Hedstroem
16-May-2018 17-May-2018 Von Zimmermann
17-May-2018 23-May-2018 Orlov
24-May-2018 27-May-2018 Van Petegem/Garcia Gonzalez
28-May-2018 30-May-2018 Industry
01-Jun-2018 04-Jun-2018 Wang
07-Jun-2018 09-Jun-2018 Wollschlaeger
09-Jun-2018 11-Jun-2018 Von Zimmermann/Dippel
11-Jun-2018 13-Jun-2018 Magerl
14-Jun-2018 17-Jun-2018 Gilles/Solis
17-Jun-2018 18-Jun-2018 Schell/Stark
18-Jun-2018 19-Jun-2018 Industry
19-Jun-2018 20-Jun-2018 Winkler/Morgenroth
21-Jun-2018 24-Jun-2018 Epp
24-Jun-2018 27-Jun-2018 Schneider/Giuntini
28-Jun-2018 02-Jul-2018 Sket
02-Jul-2018 04-Jul-2018 Beckmann
05-Jul-2018 11-Jul-2018 Lundgren/Hejral
11-Jul-2018 12-Jul-2018 Dippel
12-Jul-2018 17-Jul-2018 Heilmaier/Sprenger
03-Sep-2018 04-Sep-2018 Khanna
04-Sep-2018 08-Sep-2018 Von Zimmermann/Dippel
10-Sep-2018 12-Sep-2018 Beckmann
13-Sep-2018 14-Sep-2018 Hoelzel/Heldmann
14-Sep-2018 17-Sep-2018 Deymier
17-Sep-2018 19-Sep-2018 Schell/Curfs
20-Sep-2018 26-Sep-2018 Heilmaier/Sprenger
27-Sep-2018 03-Oct-2018 Blackburn
04-Oct-2018 08-Oct-2018 Mandal
11-Oct-2018 11-Oct-2018 Von Zimmermann
15-Oct-2018 17-Oct-2018 Beckmann
18-Oct-2018 24-Oct-2018 Hammel/Le Cabec
29-Oct-2018 31-Oct-2018 Wollschlaeger
01-Nov-2018 02-Nov-2018 Schell/Stark
02-Nov-2018 07-Nov-2018 Barriobero Vila
08-Nov-2018 10-Nov-2018 Epp/Dong
10-Nov-2018 12-Nov-2018 Song
19-Nov-2018 21-Nov-2018 Wollschlaeger
22-Nov-2018 26-Nov-2018 Libuda/Lykhach
29-Nov-2018 02-Dec-2018 Reimers/Schmeiser
02-Dec-2018 05-Dec-2018 Koerner
06-Dec-2018 10-Dec-2018 Braz Fernandes
10-Dec-2018 15-Dec-2018 Pippan/Ghosh
15-Dec-2018 19-Dec-2018 Eckert/Chawake
19-Dec-2018 21-Dec-2018 Beckmann

Beamtime schedule for beamline P08


StartEndLeader/Applicant
05-Apr-2018 11-Apr-2018 Schmidbauer
12-Apr-2018 16-Apr-2018 Schneck/Stefaniu
16-Apr-2018 18-Apr-2018 Seeck/Bertram
19-Apr-2018 23-Apr-2018 Brummerstedt Iversen/Tolborg
01-May-2018 05-May-2018 Magnussen/Murphy
05-May-2018 09-May-2018 Scheele/Maiti
10-May-2018 15-May-2018 Mukhopadhyay
17-May-2018 22-May-2018 Maldonado
22-May-2018 26-May-2018 Bertram
26-May-2018 30-May-2018 Basu
31-May-2018 04-Jun-2018 Volkov
07-Jun-2018 11-Jun-2018 Cavalleri/Beyerlein
14-Jun-2018 18-Jun-2018 Zumbuehl
18-Jun-2018 24-Jun-2018 Kloesgen/Shen
24-Jun-2018 27-Jun-2018 Ray/Srivastava
28-Jun-2018 03-Jul-2018 Antonowicz
05-Jul-2018 08-Jul-2018 Huber/Sentker
08-Jul-2018 11-Jul-2018 Keller
12-Jul-2018 18-Jul-2018 Stangl/Ziss
03-Sep-2018 06-Sep-2018 Kloesgen
08-Sep-2018 11-Sep-2018 Mezger
13-Sep-2018 19-Sep-2018 Galler/Boemer
20-Sep-2018 23-Sep-2018 Harvey/Woelk
23-Sep-2018 26-Sep-2018 Unruh/Goetz
01-Oct-2018 05-Oct-2018 Murphy/Sartori
05-Oct-2018 08-Oct-2018 Briscoe
15-Oct-2018 20-Oct-2018 Pietsch/Al Hassan
20-Oct-2018 24-Oct-2018 Stangl/Ziss
27-Oct-2018 03-Nov-2018 Magnussen/Murphy
03-Nov-2018 07-Nov-2018 Murphy/Warias
08-Nov-2018 12-Nov-2018 Lippmann
23-Nov-2018 28-Nov-2018 Ghosh
29-Nov-2018 03-Dec-2018 Groot/Konovalov
09-Dec-2018 12-Dec-2018 Huber/Sentker
13-Dec-2018 17-Dec-2018 Zumbuehl
17-Dec-2018 21-Dec-2018 Schneck/Stefaniu

Beamtime schedule for beamline P09


StartEndLeader/Applicant
26-Mar-2018 28-Mar-2018 Francoual
29-Mar-2018 04-Apr-2018 Claessen/Schmitt
05-Apr-2018 11-Apr-2018 Geck/Kusch
12-Apr-2018 16-Apr-2018 Francoual
16-Apr-2018 23-Apr-2018 Kim/Bertinshaw
30-Apr-2018 03-May-2018 Tjeng/Severing
03-May-2018 05-May-2018 Drube/Hloskovsky
05-May-2018 07-May-2018 Kuepper
07-May-2018 09-May-2018 Mueller
10-May-2018 12-May-2018 Gupta
12-May-2018 16-May-2018 Zenkevich/Matveev
17-May-2018 21-May-2018 Kim/Sears
21-May-2018 23-May-2018 Francoual
24-May-2018 28-May-2018 Francoual
28-May-2018 04-Jun-2018 Shwartz
07-Jun-2018 13-Jun-2018 Kuschel
14-Jun-2018 20-Jun-2018 Pietsch
21-Jun-2018 25-Jun-2018 Koyiloth Vayalil
25-Jun-2018 27-Jun-2018 Strohm
28-Jun-2018 29-Jun-2018 Hloskovsky
29-Jun-2018 01-Jul-2018 Roy Barman
01-Jul-2018 04-Jul-2018 Das Sarma
05-Jul-2018 07-Jul-2018 Claessen/Schuetz
07-Jul-2018 09-Jul-2018 Maiti
09-Jul-2018 10-Jul-2018 Drube/Hloskovsky
10-Jul-2018 11-Jul-2018 Hloskovsky
12-Jul-2018 18-Jul-2018 Geck/Wittwer
03-Sep-2018 05-Sep-2018 Johnson/Kubli
05-Sep-2018 10-Sep-2018 Geck/Heinsch
10-Sep-2018 17-Sep-2018 Rettig/Windsor
17-Sep-2018 24-Sep-2018 Pfleiderer/Simeth
24-Sep-2018 01-Oct-2018 Lancon
01-Oct-2018 08-Oct-2018 Boothroyd/Soh
15-Oct-2018 22-Oct-2018 Geck/Wittwer
25-Oct-2018 29-Oct-2018 Francoual/Sears
01-Nov-2018 05-Nov-2018 Kim/Dietl
05-Nov-2018 12-Nov-2018 Geck/Ritschel
22-Nov-2018 26-Nov-2018 Shukla
26-Nov-2018 02-Dec-2018 Shukla
03-Dec-2018 10-Dec-2018 Geck/Kusch
10-Dec-2018 17-Dec-2018 Kuschel

Beamtime schedule for beamline P10


StartEndLeader/Applicant
26-Mar-2018 28-Mar-2018 Sprung
29-Mar-2018 04-Apr-2018 Sepiol/Tietz
05-Apr-2018 11-Apr-2018 Komarek
12-Apr-2018 18-Apr-2018 Vartaniants/Lazarev
19-Apr-2018 23-Apr-2018 Sprung
30-Apr-2018 03-May-2018 Sprung
03-May-2018 07-May-2018 Westermeier
07-May-2018 09-May-2018 Sprung
10-May-2018 13-May-2018 Vartaniants/Kim
13-May-2018 16-May-2018 Techert/Osterhoff
17-May-2018 23-May-2018 Salditt
24-May-2018 28-May-2018 Ohlsson
28-May-2018 30-May-2018 Juusola
31-May-2018 04-Jun-2018 Salditt
07-Jun-2018 10-Jun-2018 Sprung
10-Jun-2018 13-Jun-2018 Sprung
14-Jun-2018 20-Jun-2018 Yang
21-Jun-2018 27-Jun-2018 Vartaniants/Lazarev
28-Jun-2018 04-Jul-2018 Kim
05-Jul-2018 06-Jul-2018 Sprung
06-Jul-2018 09-Jul-2018 Lehmkuehler
09-Jul-2018 14-Jul-2018 Sengupta
14-Jul-2018 18-Jul-2018 Monaco
03-Sep-2018 05-Sep-2018 Sprung
05-Sep-2018 07-Sep-2018 Glazyrin
07-Sep-2018 08-Sep-2018 Sprung
08-Sep-2018 12-Sep-2018 Sepiol/Tietz
13-Sep-2018 19-Sep-2018 Basu
20-Sep-2018 22-Sep-2018 Sprung
22-Sep-2018 26-Sep-2018 Gruebel/Frenzel
27-Sep-2018 03-Oct-2018 Shayduk
03-Oct-2018 04-Oct-2018 Sprung
04-Oct-2018 08-Oct-2018 Dzhigaev
15-Oct-2018 19-Oct-2018 Gruebel/Koof
19-Oct-2018 22-Oct-2018 Chandran
22-Oct-2018 27-Oct-2018 Madsen/Reiser
27-Oct-2018 31-Oct-2018 Sprung
01-Nov-2018 07-Nov-2018 Salditt
08-Nov-2018 12-Nov-2018 Dyrby
19-Nov-2018 20-Nov-2018 Sprung
20-Nov-2018 25-Nov-2018 Gutt/Rahmann
25-Nov-2018 28-Nov-2018 Gutt/Rahmann
29-Nov-2018 05-Dec-2018 Richard/Carnis
06-Dec-2018 12-Dec-2018 Sprung
13-Dec-2018 17-Dec-2018 Monaco/Martinelli
17-Dec-2018 21-Dec-2018 Gruebel/Wochner

Beamtime schedule for beamline P11


StartEndLeader/Applicant
26-Mar-2018 27-Mar-2018 Burkhardt
27-Mar-2018 28-Mar-2018 Burkhardt
29-Mar-2018 30-Mar-2018 Burkhardt
30-Mar-2018 30-Mar-2018 Burkhardt
01-Apr-2018 02-Apr-2018 Grudnik
02-Apr-2018 03-Apr-2018 Pena
05-Apr-2018 05-Apr-2018 Burkhardt
05-Apr-2018 06-Apr-2018 Ottmann
06-Apr-2018 06-Apr-2018 Labahn/Tiruttani Subhramanyam
06-Apr-2018 07-Apr-2018 Meents/Lieske
07-Apr-2018 08-Apr-2018 Kursula
08-Apr-2018 09-Apr-2018 Groves
09-Apr-2018 10-Apr-2018 Schubert/Betzel
10-Apr-2018 11-Apr-2018 Hehemann
12-Apr-2018 18-Apr-2018 Burkhardt
19-Apr-2018 23-Apr-2018 Chapman/Oberthuer
30-Apr-2018 01-May-2018 Burkhardt
02-May-2018 02-May-2018 Burkhardt
03-May-2018 03-May-2018 Industry
03-May-2018 04-May-2018 Meents/Lieske
04-May-2018 05-May-2018 Zouni/Koelsch
05-May-2018 05-May-2018 Roske
07-May-2018 08-May-2018 Pluta/Bujnicki
08-May-2018 08-May-2018 Clever/Holstein
08-May-2018 09-May-2018 Techert/Thekku Veedu
17-May-2018 17-May-2018 Hansen/Hermsdorf
17-May-2018 18-May-2018 Kolbe
18-May-2018 18-May-2018 Ottmann
18-May-2018 19-May-2018 Lehmann
21-May-2018 22-May-2018 Hehemann
22-May-2018 23-May-2018 Kolbe
24-May-2018 24-May-2018 Huyton
24-May-2018 25-May-2018 Labahn/Tiruttani Subhramanyam
25-May-2018 25-May-2018 Industry
25-May-2018 26-May-2018 Gruener/Schmutzler
26-May-2018 27-May-2018 Pena
27-May-2018 28-May-2018 Grudnik
28-May-2018 28-May-2018 Span
28-May-2018 29-May-2018 Lukat
31-May-2018 04-Jun-2018 Miller/Mueller-Werkmeister
05-Jun-2018 06-Jun-2018 Burkhardt
07-Jun-2018 11-Jun-2018 Burkhardt
11-Jun-2018 12-Jun-2018 Burkhardt
12-Jun-2018 13-Jun-2018 Pena
14-Jun-2018 14-Jun-2018 Huyton
14-Jun-2018 15-Jun-2018 Burkhardt
15-Jun-2018 15-Jun-2018 Industry
16-Jun-2018 17-Jun-2018 Groves
17-Jun-2018 18-Jun-2018 Hehemann
18-Jun-2018 19-Jun-2018 Schubert/Betzel
19-Jun-2018 19-Jun-2018 Ottmann
19-Jun-2018 20-Jun-2018 Kolbe
21-Jun-2018 22-Jun-2018 Lo Leggio
22-Jun-2018 22-Jun-2018 Labahn/Tiruttani Subhramanyam
22-Jun-2018 23-Jun-2018 Pluta/Bujnicki
25-Jun-2018 26-Jun-2018 Vetter
26-Jun-2018 26-Jun-2018 Virovets/Scheer
26-Jun-2018 27-Jun-2018 Clever/Holstein
28-Jun-2018 03-Jul-2018 Jaehn/Stachnik
03-Jul-2018 04-Jul-2018 Burkhardt
05-Jul-2018 05-Jul-2018 Burkhardt
10-Jul-2018 10-Jul-2018 Burkhardt
12-Jul-2018 12-Jul-2018 Burkhardt
12-Jul-2018 13-Jul-2018 Lukat
13-Jul-2018 14-Jul-2018 Ottmann
14-Jul-2018 14-Jul-2018 Ottmann
14-Jul-2018 15-Jul-2018 Span
15-Jul-2018 16-Jul-2018 Pena
16-Jul-2018 16-Jul-2018 Labahn/Tiruttani Subhramanyam
16-Jul-2018 17-Jul-2018 Schubert/Betzel
17-Jul-2018 18-Jul-2018 Burkhardt
03-Sep-2018 04-Sep-2018 Burkhardt
06-Sep-2018 06-Sep-2018 Industry
07-Sep-2018 07-Sep-2018 Industry
08-Sep-2018 09-Sep-2018 Groves
09-Sep-2018 10-Sep-2018 Guenther
10-Sep-2018 11-Sep-2018 Burkhardt/Lorbeer
13-Sep-2018 17-Sep-2018 Darmanin
17-Sep-2018 17-Sep-2018 Clever/Holstein
17-Sep-2018 18-Sep-2018 Pluta/Bujnicki
18-Sep-2018 18-Sep-2018 Span
18-Sep-2018 19-Sep-2018 Lo Leggio
20-Sep-2018 21-Sep-2018 Hekmat/Hermann
21-Sep-2018 22-Sep-2018 Betzel/Perbandt
24-Sep-2018 25-Sep-2018 Burkhardt/Lorbeer
25-Sep-2018 25-Sep-2018 Hansen
25-Sep-2018 26-Sep-2018 Lukat
27-Sep-2018 27-Sep-2018 Industry
27-Sep-2018 28-Sep-2018 Burkhardt/Lorbeer
28-Sep-2018 28-Sep-2018 Betzel/Perbandt
29-Sep-2018 30-Sep-2018 Janowski
01-Oct-2018 05-Oct-2018 Burkhardt/Lorbeer
15-Oct-2018 15-Oct-2018 Lorbeer
15-Oct-2018 16-Oct-2018 Burkhardt/Lorbeer
16-Oct-2018 17-Oct-2018 Vetter
19-Oct-2018 19-Oct-2018 Kolbe
20-Oct-2018 21-Oct-2018 Betzel/Perbandt
21-Oct-2018 22-Oct-2018 Groves
22-Oct-2018 22-Oct-2018 Lukat
25-Oct-2018 26-Oct-2018 Kursula
27-Oct-2018 28-Oct-2018 Dong/Clausen
01-Nov-2018 02-Nov-2018 Pluta/Bujnicki
08-Nov-2018 08-Nov-2018 Industry
08-Nov-2018 09-Nov-2018 Guenther
09-Nov-2018 09-Nov-2018 Industry
10-Nov-2018 11-Nov-2018 Groves
26-Nov-2018 03-Dec-2018 Meents
04-Dec-2018 05-Dec-2018 Guenther
06-Dec-2018 06-Dec-2018 Virovets/Scheer
06-Dec-2018 07-Dec-2018 Clever/Holstein
09-Dec-2018 10-Dec-2018 Span

Beamtime schedule for beamline P22


StartEndLeader/Applicant
29-Mar-2018 04-Apr-2018 Amann
12-Apr-2018 23-Apr-2018 Schlueter
04-May-2018 13-May-2018 Schlueter
14-May-2018 23-May-2018 Amann
09-Jun-2018 13-Jun-2018 Schneider/Wiemann
14-Jun-2018 16-Jun-2018 Pan/Langberg
16-Jun-2018 20-Jun-2018 Pan/Langberg
21-Jun-2018 27-Jun-2018 Schlueter
28-Jun-2018 04-Jul-2018 Schlueter
07-Sep-2018 12-Sep-2018 Schlueter
13-Sep-2018 17-Sep-2018 Das Sarma
20-Sep-2018 22-Sep-2018 Schlueter/Hloskovsky
22-Sep-2018 24-Sep-2018 Schlueter/Hloskovsky
24-Sep-2018 26-Sep-2018 Loemker
27-Sep-2018 29-Sep-2018 Schlueter/Matveev
01-Oct-2018 04-Oct-2018 Schlueter
04-Oct-2018 08-Oct-2018 Mueller
15-Oct-2018 22-Oct-2018 Claessen/Schmitt
22-Oct-2018 27-Oct-2018 Schneider/Wiemann
01-Nov-2018 04-Nov-2018 Severing/Amorese
04-Nov-2018 12-Nov-2018 Schoenhense
19-Nov-2018 24-Nov-2018 Nilsson/Shipilin
24-Nov-2018 28-Nov-2018 Lundgren
29-Nov-2018 02-Dec-2018 Roy Barman
02-Dec-2018 05-Dec-2018 Singh/Telang
06-Dec-2018 09-Dec-2018 Unnikrishnan/Topwal
10-Dec-2018 16-Dec-2018 Nilsson/Wang
16-Dec-2018 21-Dec-2018 Nilsson/Amann

Beamtime schedule for beamline P23


StartEndLeader/Applicant
15-Mar-2018 21-Mar-2018 Novikov
20-Sep-2018 25-Sep-2018 Zschornak/Nentwich
27-Sep-2018 30-Sep-2018 Shokurov
02-Oct-2018 07-Oct-2018 Schmidbauer
15-Oct-2018 21-Oct-2018 Pietsch
22-Oct-2018 26-Oct-2018 Bon
26-Oct-2018 28-Oct-2018 Goikhman/Dikaya
01-Nov-2018 07-Nov-2018 Stettner
08-Nov-2018 12-Nov-2018 Stierle
19-Nov-2018 20-Nov-2018 Stierle
22-Nov-2018 27-Nov-2018 Pietsch/Bahrami
27-Nov-2018 03-Dec-2018 Pietsch/Davtyan
18-Dec-2018 21-Dec-2018 Kotlov/Kamenskikh

Beamtime schedule for beamline P24


StartEndLeader/Applicant
26-Mar-2018 08-Apr-2018 Tolkiehn
16-Apr-2018 18-Apr-2018 Van Well
19-Apr-2018 23-Apr-2018 Van Smaalen
03-May-2018 08-May-2018 Meyer/Richter
15-May-2018 19-May-2018 Visser
07-Jun-2018 16-Jun-2018 Park/Paulmann
21-Jun-2018 27-Jun-2018 Tolkiehn
28-Jun-2018 04-Jul-2018 Van Smaalen
05-Jul-2018 07-Jul-2018 Winkler/Morgenroth
09-Jul-2018 11-Jul-2018 Francoual
12-Jul-2018 18-Jul-2018 Tolkiehn
03-Sep-2018 07-Sep-2018 Tolkiehn
07-Sep-2018 10-Sep-2018 Lehmann
10-Sep-2018 14-Sep-2018 Upadhyay
14-Sep-2018 19-Sep-2018 Van Smaalen
20-Sep-2018 26-Sep-2018 Tolkiehn
27-Sep-2018 28-Sep-2018 Werner
28-Sep-2018 30-Sep-2018 Werner
01-Oct-2018 04-Oct-2018 Lehmann
04-Oct-2018 08-Oct-2018 Malecka/Checinska
15-Oct-2018 17-Oct-2018 Kleist
18-Oct-2018 20-Oct-2018 Friedrich
22-Oct-2018 23-Oct-2018 Englert
01-Nov-2018 06-Nov-2018 Senyshyn
09-Nov-2018 12-Nov-2018 Dronskowski/Kuepers
22-Nov-2018 28-Nov-2018 Blanco-Canosa
29-Nov-2018 03-Dec-2018 Grzechnik
06-Dec-2018 10-Dec-2018 Bartsch/Brezesinski
10-Dec-2018 15-Dec-2018 Ditusa/Karna
15-Dec-2018 21-Dec-2018 Park/Paulmann

Beamtime schedule for beamline P64


StartEndLeader/Applicant
26-Mar-2018 28-Mar-2018 Caliebe
29-Mar-2018 03-Apr-2018 Szyrwiel
03-Apr-2018 11-Apr-2018 Frahm/Bornmann
12-Apr-2018 17-Apr-2018 Grunwaldt/Doronkin
17-Apr-2018 22-Apr-2018 Chirambatte Peter
22-Apr-2018 23-Apr-2018 Chirambatte Peter
30-Apr-2018 02-May-2018 Caliebe
02-May-2018 03-May-2018 Caliebe
03-May-2018 07-May-2018 Ehrenberg/Hua
07-May-2018 11-May-2018 Hammarstroem/Li
11-May-2018 15-May-2018 Zhou
15-May-2018 16-May-2018 Caliebe
17-May-2018 22-May-2018 Foettinger
22-May-2018 26-May-2018 Chirambatte Peter
26-May-2018 27-May-2018 Caliebe
27-May-2018 01-Jun-2018 Yin
01-Jun-2018 04-Jun-2018 Gainaru/Elbers
07-Jun-2018 13-Jun-2018 Porro
14-Jun-2018 15-Jun-2018 Avci
15-Jun-2018 18-Jun-2018 Wieland
18-Jun-2018 20-Jun-2018 Caliebe
21-Jun-2018 23-Jun-2018 Caliebe
23-Jun-2018 25-Jun-2018 Caliebe
25-Jun-2018 02-Jul-2018 Nilsson
02-Jul-2018 09-Jul-2018 Bauer
09-Jul-2018 10-Jul-2018 Caliebe
10-Jul-2018 13-Jul-2018 Caliebe
13-Jul-2018 18-Jul-2018 Sanyal
04-Sep-2018 07-Sep-2018 Caliebe
07-Sep-2018 14-Sep-2018 Kwiatek/Nowakowski
14-Sep-2018 19-Sep-2018 Roldan Cuenya/Sinev
21-Sep-2018 26-Sep-2018 Jentys
28-Sep-2018 01-Oct-2018 Kun/Klobes
03-Oct-2018 08-Oct-2018 Schroer/Alizadehfanaloo
15-Oct-2018 22-Oct-2018 Debeer/Levin Rojas
22-Oct-2018 24-Oct-2018 Caliebe
25-Oct-2018 26-Oct-2018 Caliebe
26-Oct-2018 01-Nov-2018 Bauer
01-Nov-2018 06-Nov-2018 Gupta
06-Nov-2018 12-Nov-2018 Frahm/Bornmann
19-Nov-2018 21-Nov-2018 Morgenroth/Winkler
22-Nov-2018 26-Nov-2018 Singh/Telang
26-Nov-2018 28-Nov-2018 Caliebe
29-Nov-2018 03-Dec-2018 Spiekermann
03-Dec-2018 05-Dec-2018 Caliebe
06-Dec-2018 11-Dec-2018 Vogel
11-Dec-2018 17-Dec-2018 Morin
17-Dec-2018 21-Dec-2018 Viswanatha

Beamtime schedule for beamline P65


StartEndLeader/Applicant
29-Mar-2018 03-Apr-2018 Ehrenberg/Fu
03-Apr-2018 09-Apr-2018 Bauer/Schlicher
19-Apr-2018 23-Apr-2018 Shukla
30-Apr-2018 04-May-2018 Palencia
04-May-2018 07-May-2018 Mikhailova/Maletti
07-May-2018 14-May-2018 Jentys
14-May-2018 18-May-2018 Kuzmins
18-May-2018 22-May-2018 Wende/Eggert
22-May-2018 28-May-2018 Reddy
28-May-2018 30-May-2018 Winterer
31-May-2018 04-Jun-2018 Das Sarma
07-Jun-2018 12-Jun-2018 Priolkar
12-Jun-2018 13-Jun-2018 Welter
14-Jun-2018 19-Jun-2018 Grunwaldt
19-Jun-2018 20-Jun-2018 Welter
21-Jun-2018 26-Jun-2018 Roldan Cuenya/Sinev
26-Jun-2018 27-Jun-2018 Welter
28-Jun-2018 02-Jul-2018 Behm/Chen
02-Jul-2018 06-Jul-2018 Barsan/Degler
06-Jul-2018 09-Jul-2018 Kleist
09-Jul-2018 13-Jul-2018 Welter
13-Jul-2018 17-Jul-2018 Dominko/Arcon
17-Jul-2018 18-Jul-2018 Welter
03-Sep-2018 07-Sep-2018 Welter
07-Sep-2018 10-Sep-2018 Kleist
10-Sep-2018 14-Sep-2018 Purans
14-Sep-2018 17-Sep-2018 Klobes
17-Sep-2018 21-Sep-2018 Palencia
21-Sep-2018 26-Sep-2018 Casapu/Grunwaldt
27-Sep-2018 01-Oct-2018 Bensch/Van Dinter
01-Oct-2018 05-Oct-2018 Mikhailova/Maletti
05-Oct-2018 08-Oct-2018 Behm/Abdel-Mageed
19-Oct-2018 24-Oct-2018 Ehrenberg/Fu
25-Oct-2018 29-Oct-2018 Senguttuvan
02-Nov-2018 05-Nov-2018 Choudhary/Rawat
08-Nov-2018 12-Nov-2018 Padeznik Gomilsek/Arcon
19-Nov-2018 25-Nov-2018 Jentys
26-Nov-2018 03-Dec-2018 Klemme/Potapkin
06-Dec-2018 10-Dec-2018 Bhobe
10-Dec-2018 12-Dec-2018 Palikundwar
13-Dec-2018 17-Dec-2018 Kuzmins